12 SIE 12:00Górnik 3 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1
|
12 SIE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 1 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
12 SIE 15:00Klimontowianka 3 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
15 SIE 17:00Zryw 2021 1 — 4 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
16 SIE 17:00Korona II 6 — 1 Łysica4 liga
|
20 SIE 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 0 WidzewCLJ
190'
|
20 SIE 17:00Orlęta 2 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
23 SIE 14:00Legia 2 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
23 SIE 17:00Star II 0 — 0 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
26 SIE 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 3 AKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
28 SIE 13:00Sandecja 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
190'
|
30 SIE 17:00Spartakus 0 — 5 Korona II4 liga
|
1 WRZ 13:00Wisła 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
2 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 3 WisłaCLJ
190'
|
2 WRZ 13:00Neptun 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJS
|
3 WRZ 12:00Korona II 3 — 0 Wierna4 liga
|
5 WRZ 16:45Polonia Białogon 0 — 5 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
6 WRZ 16:45Korona SA K. 6 — 1 Gród Ć.Puchar okr.
|
8 WRZ 16:45GKS Rudki 3 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
9 WRZ 12:00Raków 3 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
9 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 3 HutnikCLJ
|
12 WRZ 20:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
145' 46' Daniel Marczewski |
16 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 1 OdraCLJ
12
|
16 WRZ 15:00Korona II 6 — 0 SpartakusŚLJS
|
17 WRZ 16:00Korona II 6 — 0 Alit4 liga
|
19 WRZ 16:30Kamienna 2 — 8 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
22 WRZ 14:00Korona SA K. 4 — 2 GKS BełchatówCLJ
9790'
|
23 WRZ 11:00Lech 2 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
23 WRZ 19:00AKS 1947 1 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
24 WRZ 19:00Orlęta 0 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS
|
26 WRZ 16:00Piaskowianka 3 — 2 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
27 WRZ 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJS
|
30 WRZ 12:00Korona II 6 — 2 Granat S.4 liga
|
30 WRZ 15:00Polonia 5 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
9790'
|
1 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
|
4 PAŹ 15:30GKS Rudki 2 — 1 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
4 PAŹ 15:30TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
7 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 0 IgloopolCLJ
1
|
7 PAŹ 12:30Polonia 1 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
8 PAŹ 14:30Korona II 10 — 1 NeptunŚLJS
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Pogoń 0 — 8 Korona II4 liga
|
11 PAŹ 13:00Cracovia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1
|
14 PAŹ 14:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
15 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 0 ArkaCLJ
1
|
15 PAŹ 18:00Korona II 1 — 1 GKS NowinyŚLJS
|
17 PAŹ 13:30KKP Korona 1 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
21 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
21 PAŹ 14:00Korona II 5 — 1 Hetman4 liga
|
21 PAŹ 15:00Zagłębie 3 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
28 PAŹ 12:00Warta 7 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
28 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 4 JagielloniaCLJ
1290'
|
28 PAŹ 17:00Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLJS
|
29 PAŹ 13:00Wisła S. 0 — 17 Korona II4 liga
|
4 LIS 12:00SSM Wisła 0 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1245' 46' Cezary Glomb |
4 LIS 13:00Korona II 2 — 0 Arka4 liga
|
5 LIS 11:00Korona SA K. 1 — 3 JagielloniaCLJ
|
5 LIS 14:00KKP Korona 0 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
|
11 LIS 10:00Spartakus 1 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS
|
11 LIS 12:00Legia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
11 LIS 12:15Korona SA K. 2 — 2 StalCLJ
190'
|
12 LIS 13:00Stal 0 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
18 LIS 12:00Sandecja 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
19 LIS 12:30Korona SA K. 2 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
25 LIS 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
25 LIS 16:00Escola Varsovia 1 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
2 GRU 14:30Widzew 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
2 MAR 12:45Korona II 2 — 0 Neptun4 liga
|
3 MAR 12:00AKS SMS Łódź 1 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
3 MAR 14:30Stal 0 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
9 MAR 12:00Karpaty 2 — 0 Korona IImakro
|
9 MAR 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 4 WisłaCLJ
12
|
9 MAR 13:15Korona SA K. 0 — 0 SandecjaCLJ
|
10 MAR 15:15Korona II 2 — 1 Klimontowianka4 liga
|
13 MAR 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 5 LegiaCLJ
|
16 MAR 12:00Hutnik 3 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
16 MAR 12:00Wisła 4 — 4 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
17 MAR 13:00Łysica 3 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
17 MAR 16:00Korona II 4 — 0 Górnikmakro
1245' 46' Jakub Jamróz |
23 MAR 11:00GKS SMS 0 — 2 Korona IImakro
145' 46' Antoni Kustra |
23 MAR 11:00Korona II 2 — 1 Orlęta4 liga
|
23 MAR 13:30Korona SA K. 1 — 0 RakówCLJ
12
|
23 MAR 16:00GKS SMS 0 — 7 Korona IIŚLJM
|
24 MAR 13:30Korona SA K. 4 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
28 MAR 12:30Korona II 10 — 0 AstraŚLJM
|
28 MAR 13:00GKS Bełchatów 0 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
30 MAR 11:00Odra 2 — 4 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
30 MAR 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Hutnikmakro
1245' 46' Cezary Glomb |
30 MAR 15:00Moravia 0 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
2 KWI 10:00KKP Korona II 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
3 KWI 16:15Hetman 0 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
12
|
6 KWI 11:30Korona SA K. 3 — 1 LechCLJ
|
6 KWI 12:00Start 3 — 1 Korona IImakro
|
7 KWI 11:00Korona II 5 — 0 Spartakus4 liga
|
7 KWI 12:30Korona SA K. 2 — 3 PoloniaCLJ
|
7 KWI 15:00Korona II 6 — 1 StarŚLJM
|
13 KWI 12:00Cracovia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
13 KWI 16:00Wierna 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
13 KWI 17:00Pogoń 0 — 2 Korona IIŚLJM
|
14 KWI 16:00Igloopol 1 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
14 KWI 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Puszczamakro
|
17 KWI 16:45Łysica 4 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
12
|
19 KWI 16:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
20 KWI 11:30Korona II 1 — 0 GKS Rudki4 liga
|
20 KWI 13:00Korona II 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLJM
145' 46' Bartłomiej Ważyński |
20 KWI 14:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 PoloniaCLJ
|
21 KWI 13:30Korona II 0 — 2 Stalmakro
|
27 KWI 10:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
27 KWI 14:30Motor 4 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
27 KWI 16:00Alit 1 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
28 KWI 11:00Arka 0 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
12
|
28 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Karpatymakro
|
1 MAJ 11:00Jagiellonia 4 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
190'
|
1 MAJ 11:30Korona II 2 — 2 GKS SMSŚLJM
|
1 MAJ 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
|
4 MAJ 11:00Korona SA K. 3 — 5 ZagłębieCLJ
|
5 MAJ 12:00Górnik 2 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
5 MAJ 13:00Granat S. 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
12
|
11 MAJ 11:30Korona SA K. 6 — 4 WartaCLJ
|
11 MAJ 14:00Korona II 6 — 0 GKS SMSmakro
|
12 MAJ 14:30Korona SA K. 1 — 1 SSM WisłaCLJ
190'
|
12 MAJ 16:00Korona II 2 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
|
12 MAJ 17:30Korona II 3 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLJM
|