19 SIE 12:00Garbarnia 2 — 4 KoronaCLJ
180'
|
26 SIE 12:00Cracovia 3 — 0 KoronaCLJ
169' 70' Franciszek Panek |
30 SIE 18:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona IIŚLTS
|
2 WRZ 14:30Korona 3 — 0 HutnikCLJ
180'
|
2 WRZ 16:30Korona II 11 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTS
|
6 WRZ 17:00Korona II 4 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLTS
|
9 WRZ 12:00Wisła 2 — 3 KoronaCLJ
180'
|
13 WRZ 17:00Korona II 2 — 2 GKS NowinyŚLTS
|
16 WRZ 12:15Korona 2 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
180'
|
16 WRZ 14:15Korona II 1 — 0 NeptunŚLTS
|
23 WRZ 10:30Star 1 — 1 Korona IIŚLTS
|
23 WRZ 12:15Resovia 1 — 4 KoronaCLJ
12
|
30 WRZ 14:30Korona 1 — 1 StalCLJ
12
|
1 PAŹ 09:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 6 Korona IIŚLTS
180'
|
7 PAŹ 14:30Korona 1 — 1 GarbarniaCLJ
12
|
11 PAŹ 17:00Korona II 5 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS
180'
|
14 PAŹ 09:30Wisła Junior 2 — 2 Korona IIŚLTS
|
14 PAŹ 14:30Korona 1 — 5 CracoviaCLJ
12
|
21 PAŹ 14:00Hutnik 1 — 4 KoronaCLJ
154' 55' Franciszek Panek |
22 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona II 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLTS
180'
|
28 PAŹ 14:30Korona 1 — 2 WisłaCLJ
180'
|
4 LIS 09:00Neptun 3 — 2 Korona IIŚLTS
|
4 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 2 KoronaCLJ
180'
|
10 LIS 14:00Korona 5 — 2 ResoviaCLJ
12
|
10 LIS 16:00Korona II 2 — 2 StarŚLTS
180'
|
18 LIS 11:45Stal 2 — 1 KoronaCLJ
12
|
3 MAR 12:00Stal 1 — 1 KoronaCLJ
|
9 MAR 12:00Cracovia 1 — 0 KoronaCLJ
|
16 MAR 13:00Korona 0 — 0 WisłaCLJ
|
23 MAR 12:00Garbarnia 2 — 2 KoronaCLJ
|
23 MAR 16:00GKS SMS 0 — 7 Korona IIŚLJM
|
24 MAR 11:00GKS SMS 2 — 3 Korona IIŚLTS
|
28 MAR 10:00Korona 2 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
28 MAR 12:30Korona II 10 — 0 AstraŚLJM
|
28 MAR 13:00Korona II 3 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS
|
2 KWI 10:00Wisła Junior 2 — 1 Korona IIŚLTS
|
2 KWI 10:00KKP Korona II 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
6 KWI 14:00KKP Korona II 1 — 3 Korona IIŚLTS
|
6 KWI 14:00Górnik 1 — 0 KoronaCLJ
|
7 KWI 15:00Korona II 6 — 1 StarŚLJM
|
13 KWI 12:00Korona 7 — 1 SandecjaCLJ
|
13 KWI 17:00Pogoń 0 — 2 Korona IIŚLJM
|
20 KWI 10:00Neptun 4 — 2 Korona IIŚLTS
180'
|
20 KWI 13:00Korona II 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLJM
|
21 KWI 13:00Korona 0 — 3 StalCLJ
|
27 KWI 10:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
27 KWI 12:30Korona 0 — 4 CracoviaCLJ
1221' 60' Franciszek Panek |
27 KWI 15:30Korona II 1 — 2 StarŚLTS
180'
|
1 MAJ 09:00Korona II 7 — 0 GKS SMSŚLTS
|
1 MAJ 11:30Korona II 2 — 2 GKS SMSŚLJM
|
1 MAJ 12:00Wisła 1 — 3 KoronaCLJ
180'
|
10 MAJ 17:00Korona 1 — 2 GarbarniaCLJ
180'
|
11 MAJ 15:00Korona II 4 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTS
|
12 MAJ 17:30Korona II 3 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLJM
|
15 MAJ 18:00Astra 0 — 5 Korona IIŚLJM
1216' 75' Franciszek Kawalec |
18 MAJ 16:00Star 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
12
|
19 MAJ 14:00KKP Korona 2 — 1 KoronaCLJ
180' 80+1' |
19 MAJ 17:00Korona II 9 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS
|
25 MAJ 13:30Korona 2 — 1 GórnikCLJ
180'
|
25 MAJ 16:00Korona II 0 — 0 PogońŚLJM
|
29 MAJ 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 2 Korona IIŚLTS
|
2 CZE 10:00KKP Korona III 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
|
2 CZE 12:00Sandecja 0 — 8 KoronaCLJ
140' 41' Franciszek Panek |
2 CZE 14:00Korona II 8 — 1 NeptunŚLTS
|
7 CZE 16:30Korona II 13 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
8 CZE 09:00Star 3 — 8 Korona IIŚLTS
180'
|