Kielecka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
Hydras | 3 — 6 | AKS Wzdół KrisMar | 12 STY | 16:00 | ||||
Karol Zwierzyński 3 — Dominik Chrzanowski 2, Mateusz Wikło 3, samobójcza | ||||||||
MJM Hurt-Detal | 2 — 3 | Instal-Luk | 12 STY | 16:40 | ||||
Patryk Żak, Adrian Materek — Dominik Chaba 2, Damian Piwowarczyk | ||||||||
PŚK Fabet Konstrukcje | 1 — 9 | Isover MMW Szalunki | 12 STY | 17:20 | ||||
— Damian Detka 2, Bartosz Kuzincow 2, Mateusz Łukasiewicz 3, Dawid Surowiec 2 | ||||||||
Sparta Strawczynek | 4 — 7 | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska | 12 STY | 18:00 | ||||
Tomasz Raczyński 4 — Bar Papros 4, Jakub Tekiel 2, Mateusz Zawadzki Kartki także: Mateusz Zawadzki . | ||||||||
PW Duet Delikatesy Centrum Radlin | 2 — 2 | viGO! Quickpack Polska | 12 STY | 18:40 | ||||
Sebastian Sot, Mariusz Maciejski — Krzysztof Stańczyk, Karol Pańczyk Kartki także: Sebastian Satro . | ||||||||
Sport CK | 0 — 2 | AZS UJK Kielce | 12 STY | 19:20 | ||||
Karol Gilewski, Łukasz Skalski |
17 bramek | Bar Papros (AZS Politechnika) |
13 bramek | Dominik Chrzanowski (AKS Wzdół KrisMar) |
12 bramek | Karol Gilewski (AZS UJK) |
11 bramek | Mateusz Łukasiewicz (MMW Szalunki) |
10 bramek | Bartosz Kuzincow (MMW Szalunki) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Świętokrzyska Liga Futsalu dla Amatorów | ||||||||
Grupa C · Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
Politechnika Świętokrzyska | 1 — 4 | Targi Kielce | 11 STY | 16:00 | ||||
Daniel Mazur — Karol Jakubczyk 2, Stanisław Tybinkowski, Szymon Ubożak | ||||||||
ZBD Pabis Dachy | 0 — 2 | MA Kielce | 11 STY | 16:30 | ||||
Paweł Czaja, Piotr Wrona Kartki także: Piotr Jaśkowski — Paweł Czaja , Mateusz Olejarczyk . | ||||||||
KZH Kielce | 0 — 4 | Trofex | 11 STY | 17:00 | ||||
Bartosz Porzucek 2, Dawid Sobierajski, Dawid Śmiech Kartki także: Konrad Chruściel . | ||||||||
Grupa C · Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
MA Kielce | 2 — 0 | Politechnika Świętokrzyska | 11 STY | 17:30 | ||||
Aleksander Czarnomski, Patryk Wierzbicki | ||||||||
KZH Kielce | 2 — 2 | Targi Kielce | 11 STY | 18:00 | ||||
Jakub Kleszowski, samobójcza — Karol Jakubczyk, Szymon Ubożak | ||||||||
ZBD Pabis Dachy | 0 — 2 | Trofex | 11 STY | 18:30 | ||||
Grzegorz Gębski, Dawid Sobierajski |
16 bramek | Dawid Sobierajski (Trofex) |
13 bramek | Jakub Kleszowski (KZH) |
11 bramek | Karol Jakubczyk (Targi) |
10 bramek | Aleksander Czarnomski (MA), Kacper Kowalczyk (Transition Technologies), Szymon Strząbała (Promea) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
|
I Morawicka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Seria VI | ||||||||
PAMAF | 7 — 5 | Meditrans Bilcza | 11 STY | 16:50 | ||||
Wojciech Jagodziński 2, Filip Rogoziński, Kacper Rogoziński 2, Paweł Tomczyk 2 — Grzegorz Karbownik 5 Kartki także: Krzysztof Barwiński . | ||||||||
PAMAF | 8 — 2 | FUH Pneumatyk | 11 STY | 18:05 | ||||
Wojciech Jagodziński, Dominik Kotwica, Filip Rogoziński 2, Kacper Rogoziński 2, Przemysław Ryński 2 — Jacek Kraska, Gerard Zając Kartki także: Wojciech Gubała . | ||||||||
Albatrosi Morawica | 1 — 0 | Netbik Brzeziny | 11 STY | 20:30 | ||||
Jakub Rabiej Kartki także: Karol Miszczyk — Damian Detka , Piotr Pietrzyk . | ||||||||
Tompawex Obice | 8 — 3 | Ceramik Murexin Bilcza | 11 STY | 21:05 | ||||
Michał Zawadzki 2, Mateusz Zawadzki, Łukasz Zawadzki 3, Krzysztof Klimczak — Dawid Kawiński, Daniel Detka 2 Kartki także: Mateusz Zawadzki , Dawid Wójcik , Damian Pietras — Daniel Detka . | ||||||||
Seria VII | ||||||||
Tompawex Obice | 2 — 0 | FUH Pneumatyk | 12 STY | 10:35 | ||||
Michał Zawadzki, Krzysztof Klimczak | ||||||||
Tompawex Obice | 3 — 4 | PAMAF | 12 STY | 11:50 | ||||
Michał Zawadzki 2, Łukasz Zawadzki — Przemysław Ryński, Michał Rybus, Kacper Rogoziński, Filip Rogoziński Kartki także: Michał Zawadzki , Dawid Wójcik , Artur Szewczyk , Damian Pietras , Krzysztof Klimczak , Maciej Czekaj — Filip Rogoziński . | ||||||||
Netbik Brzeziny | 7 — 2 | Meditrans Bilcza | 12 STY | 12:25 | ||||
Bartłomiej Wysocki 2, Mateusz Sołtys 2, Bartłomiej Młynarczyk, Karol Lurzyński 2 — Grzegorz Karbownik, Bartosz Banaś Kartki także: Karol Lurzyński — Kamil Kowalski . | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin Bilcza | 1 — 5 | Netbik Brzeziny | 12 STY | 14:15 | ||||
Daniel Detka — Maciej Sławeta, Bartłomiej Młynarczyk, Michał Łabęcki 2, Kamil Kubicki Kartki także: Bartłomiej Młynarczyk , Kamil Kubicki . | ||||||||
Albatrosi Morawica | 2 — 6 | Ceramik Murexin Bilcza | 12 STY | 15:30 | ||||
Dawid Stępień, Jakub Rabiej — Aleksander Kozieł 2, Dawid Kawiński, Daniel Detka 3 Kartki także: Arkadiusz Terech , Szymon Pietras , Maciej Piecyk — Adrian Sitarz . |
21 bramek | Daniel Detka (Ceramik Murexin) |
16 bramek | Karol Lurzyński (Netbik) |
14 bramek | Michał Zawadzki (Tompawex) |
13 bramek | Wojciech Jagodziński (PAMAF), Łukasz Zawadzki (Tompawex) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Puchar Morawickiej Ligi Futsalu | ||||||||
Finał | ||||||||
Netbik Brzeziny | 2 — 3 | Tompawex Obice | 11 STY | 19:15 | ||||
Karol Gilewski, Piotr Pietrzyk — Szymon Czekaj, Łukasz Zawadzki 2 |
II Morawicka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Seria VIII | ||||||||
Tsunami Siekierno | 15 — 1 | Brzeziny Football Team | 11 STY | 16:15 | ||||
Dominik Chrzanowski 4, Piotr Chrzanowski, Dominik Obara, Łukasz Rabiej 2, Marcin Stępień 2, Mateusz Wiklina 2, Adrian Zdzymira 2, Bartosz Białek — Mateusz Susło Kartki także: Patryk Gądek . | ||||||||
Tsunami Siekierno | 1 — 3 | Ceramik Murexin II Bilcza | 11 STY | 17:25 | ||||
Dominik Chrzanowski — Radosław Chrapkiewicz, Aleksander Kozieł, Michał Prokop Kartki także: Patryk Dulęba , Łukasz Rabiej . | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin II Bilcza | 2 — 4 | Netbik II Brzeziny | 11 STY | 18:40 | ||||
Filip Szczurek, Michał Prokop — Bartłomiej Wysocki, Jakub Terech, Mateusz Sołtys 2 Kartki także: Filip Szczurek — Marcin Wieczorek . | ||||||||
Netbik II Brzeziny | 8 — 0 | Orion Radomice | 11 STY | 19:55 | ||||
Mateusz Czarnecki, Maciej Sławeta, Mateusz Sołtys 4, Bartłomiej Wysocki 2 Kartki także: Sebastian Szot . | ||||||||
Moravia Junior | 5 — 0 | Soccer City Chmielowice | 11 STY | 21:40 | ||||
Seria IX | ||||||||
Moravia Junior | 2 — 7 | Orion Radomice | 12 STY | 10:00 | ||||
Bartosz Łysak, Patryk Woda — Daniel Bedla 2, Łukasz Bedla 2, Dawid Cerazy, Szczepan Strójwąs 2 | ||||||||
Moravia Junior | 1 — 3 | Tsunami Siekierno | 12 STY | 11:10 | ||||
Bartosz Łysak — Dominik Obara, Adrian Zdzymira 2 Kartki także: Tomasz Materek . | ||||||||
Tsunami Siekierno | 1 — 6 | Netbik II Brzeziny | 12 STY | 13:00 | ||||
Dominik Obara — Norbert Nowak, Maciej Sławeta, Mateusz Sołtys 3, Bartłomiej Wysocki Kartki także: Dawid Ziomek . | ||||||||
Brzeziny Football Team | 0 — 18 | Netbik II Brzeziny | 12 STY | 13:40 | ||||
Bartłomiej Wysocki, Marcin Wieczorek, Mateusz Sołtys 12, Mateusz Kozak 4 | ||||||||
PHU Wojda Zeimmery | 21 — 0 | Brzeziny Football Team | 12 STY | 14:50 | ||||
Seweryn Sala 4, Damian Gawęcki I 4, Wiktor Brożyna 11, Adrian Brożyna 2 Kartki także: Adrian Brożyna . | ||||||||
PHU Wojda Zeimmery | 5 — 0 | Soccer City Chmielowice | 12 STY | 16:05 |
43 bramek | Mateusz Sołtys (Netbik II) |
36 bramek | Wiktor Brożyna (PHU Wojda Zeimmery) |
27 bramek | Szymon Dudek (Ceramik Murexin II) |
22 bramek | Łukasz Bedla (Orion) |
21 bramek | Dominik Chrzanowski (Tsunami) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Nowińska Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
Acapulco FT | 4 — 4 | ZKS Górnik | 12 STY | 16:40 | ||||
Miłosz Stawiak, Michał Łyczek, Damian Król, Karol Bujak — Sebastian Wijas, Marcin Snoch, Grzegorz Napora, Szymon Dudek Kartki także: Arkadiusz Kasprzyk , Karol Bujak — Grzegorz Napora , Mateusz Filipiak . | ||||||||
Piekarnia | 2 — 3 | Real Łaziska | 12 STY | 17:15 | ||||
Tomasz Adamczyk, Dawid Sobierajski — Kamil Blicharski, Sebastian Blicharski, Jakub Bodzioch Kartki także: Kamil Blicharski , Marcin Blicharski , Jakub Bodzioch . | ||||||||
ZIO-MAX Kielce | 2 — 2 | Simset.Net | 12 STY | 17:50 | ||||
Jacek Wilkus, Bartosz Papka — Kamil Woliński, Rafał Krzysztofik Kartki także: Krzysztof Szymański , Damian Szmalec , Adrian Stępień . | ||||||||
FC Gniewce | 9 — 3 | FC Ślichowice Kielce | 12 STY | 18:25 | ||||
Paweł Banaś, Karol Chojnecki, Filip Jarosiński 2, Mikołaj Jarosiński 2, Konrad Jóźwik 2, Sebastian Malarczyk — Damian Kopyciński, Paweł Łuszcz, Damian Pytlos Kartki także: Sebastian Malarczyk . | ||||||||
Korona MM | 9 — 3 | Magnolia B Klasa Grosh Invest | 12 STY | 19:00 | ||||
Norbert Benigier, Maciej Kolasa 5, Łukasz Kraj, Paweł Łuszcz 2 — Patryk Pasoń 3 |
10 bramek | Kamil Blicharski (Real), Piotr Brzoza (ZIO-MAX) |
9 bramek | Jakub Bodzioch (Real), Mikołaj Jarosiński (FC Gniewce), Maciej Kolasa (Korona MM), Paweł Łuszcz (Korona MM) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Nowińska Amatorska Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
FC Albatros | 4 — 2 | Alma Alpinex | 12 STY | 13:10 | ||||
Rafał Bednarczuk 2, Mateusz Matysek, Artur Siuda — Radosław Chrapkiewicz 2 Kartki także: Artur Siuda — Marcin Dulęba , Jakub Wajs . | ||||||||
Suazo Team | 8 — 3 | Futsal Kowala | 12 STY | 13:45 | ||||
samobójcza, Kacper Śliwa 3, Norbert Jaworski 2, Dawid Jaworski 2 — Maksymilian Ziętal, Grzegorz Rozpara, Marcin Krzysztofek Kartki także: Adrian Bentkowski . | ||||||||
Alma Alpinex | 7 — 3 | C Skład | 12 STY | 14:20 | ||||
Bartek Bracha 3, Michał Ròwnicki, Karol Zawadzki 3 — Piotr Domagała 2, Kordian Słomkiewicz | ||||||||
FC Albatros | 15 — 2 | Suazo Team | 12 STY | 14:55 | ||||
Szymon Durak, Grzegorz Grzegorski 4, Mateusz Maniara 5, Mateusz Matysek 2, Artur Siuda, Dariusz Skrzypiec 2 — Dawid Jaworski, Kacper Śliwa | ||||||||
FC Śruty | 5 — 1 | Futsal Kowala | 12 STY | 15:30 | ||||
Arkadiusz Frankowicz, Filip Migas, Mateusz Zyśk 2 — Grzegorz Rozpara | ||||||||
FC Śruty | 4 — 1 | C Skład | 12 STY | 16:05 | ||||
Arkadiusz Frankowicz, Damian Jabłoński, Mateusz Zyśk 2 — Adrian Bedla |
28 bramek | Bartek Bracha (Alma Alpinex) |
26 bramek | Mateusz Matysek (FC Albatros) |
16 bramek | Kacper Śliwa (Suazo Team) |
13 bramek | Grzegorz Grzegorski (FC Albatros) |
11 bramek | Norbert Jaworski (Suazo Team), Mateusz Maniara (FC Albatros) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Zagnańska Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
Wykonawca | 2 — 4 | Szwecja Chełmce | 11 STY | 15:00 | ||||
Paweł Mech, Kamil Mech — Marcin Zapała 3, Mateusz Majka Kartki także: Mateusz Wieczorek , Paweł Mech . | ||||||||
MSS Renesans Masłów | 0 — 3 | Instal-Luk | 11 STY | 15:35 | ||||
Damian Piwowarczyk, Kamil Piwowarczyk, Mariusz Piwowarczyk | ||||||||
Top Skład | 5 — 5 | Wykonawca | 11 STY | 16:10 | ||||
Waldemar Armuła, Michał Cedro 2, Maciej Leśniewski 2 — Kamil Foderowicz 2, Kamil Mech, Mateusz Wieczorek 2 Kartki także: Kamil Kaczmarczyk — Kamil Mech . | ||||||||
Szwecja Chełmce | 3 — 7 | MSS Renesans Masłów | 11 STY | 16:45 | ||||
Przemysław Kozieł 2, Marcin Zapała — Piotr Gołąbek 2, Karol Janicki 2, Karol Kołda 3 Kartki także: Karol Kołda . | ||||||||
Instal-Luk | 3 — 2 | Ultra Violet | 11 STY | 17:20 | ||||
Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Wójcik 2 — Łukasz Piotrowski, Patryk Zawierucha Kartki także: Michał Dąbrowski , Damian Piwowarczyk , Kamil Piwowarczyk . | ||||||||
Raj Kielce | 4 — 1 | FC Piechotne | 11 STY | 17:55 | ||||
Jakub Kosciołek 2, Cezary Nawrot 2 — Michał Koza Kartki także: Antoni Boksiński , Damian Jabłoński — Mateusz Januchta , Dawid Koza . | ||||||||
Partizan | 5 — 0 | FC Bombowce | 11 STY | 18:30 | ||||
Kamil Frączyk, Michał Miśtal 2, Karol Nieszporek, Robert Zagdan | ||||||||
FC Bombowce | 6 — 2 | Raj Kielce | 11 STY | 19:15 | ||||
Jakub Socha 2, Daniel Lisowski, Paweł Jarząb 2, Jakub Drogosz — samobójcza, Mirosław Maciejewski Kartki także: Dominik Wiśniewski . |
33 bramek | Łukasz Piotrowski (Ultra Violet) |
27 bramek | Karol Nieszporek (Partizan) |
26 bramek | Maciej Leśniewski (Top Skład) |
23 bramek | Karol Kołda (MSS Renesans) |
19 bramek | Krzysztof Kita (Top Skład), Karol Pańczyk (Partizan) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|