22 SIE 14:00Górnik 2 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
29 SIE 12:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 SandecjaCLJ
|
31 SIE 10:00KKP Korona II 1 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
1 WRZ 16:45Pogoń 0 — 13 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480'
|
4 WRZ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
4 WRZ 12:30Neptun 1 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480'
|
4 WRZ 12:30Wierna 3 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
8 WRZ 17:30Astra 1 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
11 WRZ 11:00KKP Korona 5 — 1 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
11 WRZ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
11 WRZ 13:30Stal 3 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
4116' 65' Adam Kowalczyk |
16 WRZ 18:15Pogoń 1 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
18 WRZ 10:00AP Star/Juventa 3 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480' 77' 37' |
18 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 3 — 0 BKS LublinCLJ
|
21 WRZ 17:30KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLTS1
|
25 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 10 — 0 BasztaŚLTM1
|
25 WRZ 14:00KKP Korona II 1 — 2 AP Star/JuventaŚLTS1
|
26 WRZ 12:00Cracovia 0 — 3 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
2 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 5 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
|
3 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona IV 2 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
3 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 7 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
5 PAŹ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480' 49' |
5 PAŹ 16:00AP Star/Juventa 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
9 PAŹ 09:00KKP Korona 14 — 0 PogońŚLTM1
|
9 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 3 GórnikCLJ
|
9 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 0 — 2 WiernaŚLTS1
|
16 PAŹ 12:00Sandecja 2 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
16 PAŹ 14:30KKP Korona II 1 — 2 AstraŚLTS1
|
17 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
23 PAŹ 10:00Wisła Junior 0 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
23 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 2 — 0 WisłaCLJ
|
23 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 4 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
|
30 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 0 — 1 PogońŚLTS1
|
31 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|
31 PAŹ 13:00KKP Korona 2 — 1 StalCLJ
|
6 LIS 10:00Orlęta 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
6 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 1 AP Star/JuventaŚLTM1
3 63' 70' |
6 LIS 14:30BKS Lublin 0 — 8 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
9 LIS 17:30KKP Korona II 2 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
13 LIS 10:00Baszta 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
13 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 0 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
|
20 LIS 11:00TOP 54 3 — 3 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
5 MAR 12:00Resovia 2 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
13 MAR 14:00KKP Korona 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
19 MAR 15:30Cracovia 6 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
26 MAR 09:00KKP Korona II 3 — 5 JuventaŚLMS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Spartakus 2 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Star 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
26 MAR 14:00KKP Korona 6 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
2480'
|
26 MAR 14:30KKP Korona 2 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
29 MAR 17:30KKP Korona II 4 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
9 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
|
9 KWI 11:30KKP Korona 4 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
9 KWI 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 4 StalCLJ
|
10 KWI 10:00Korona 3 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
10 KWI 12:00AP Champions 1 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
14 KWI 10:00Star 1 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480'
|
14 KWI 11:00Sandecja 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona II 11 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
19 KWI 17:00Spartakus 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
20 KWI 15:30Motor 0 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
23 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 10:00Juventa 0 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
2460'
|
23 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 1 — 1 ResoviaCLJ
|
23 KWI 16:00KKP Korona 9 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
24 25' 35' |
24 KWI 10:00Neptun 0 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
29 KWI 14:00Górnik 2 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
29 KWI 16:00Orlęta 1 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
30 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
30 KWI 10:00Wicher 0 — 11 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
30 KWI 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 KoronaŚLTM1
2480'
|
3 MAJ 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
|
3 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona II 7 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
3 MAJ 14:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2480'
|
7 MAJ 10:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 StarŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 10:00Neptun 1 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
|
7 MAJ 14:00KKP Korona 5 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
|
8 MAJ 10:00Juventa 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
13 MAJ 15:30Wisła 9 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
14 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
17 MAJ 14:30KKP Korona 4 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
2460'
|
21 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona 5 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
21 MAJ 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 0 MotorCLJ
|
21 MAJ 15:00Wisła Junior 0 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
22 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona II 4 — 0 KoronaŚLTM1
|
22 MAJ 12:00UKS Baćkowice 1 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
24 MAJ 17:30KKP Korona 1 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
24 MAJ 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
27 MAJ 12:00Stal 2 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
28 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona 3 — 0 StarŚLTM1
2480' 1' |
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
1 CZE 18:00AP Champions 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 10:00Orlęta 0 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 12:00Wicher 1 — 15 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
4 CZE 12:00KKP Korona 7 — 3 SandecjaCLJ
|
4 CZE 14:00KKP Korona II 12 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
5 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 7 — 0 JuventaŚLMS1
|
9 CZE 16:00KKP Korona II 1 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
11 CZE 10:00Korona 4 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
11 CZE 11:00KKP Korona II 6 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
|
12 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 14 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
15 CZE 17:00UKS Baćkowice 0 — 8 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
18 CZE 12:00Wisła Junior 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
18 CZE 16:00KKP Korona 12 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|