Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, ÅšLJS, makro,
okr.:
1,
2,
3.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
ÅšLJM, ÅšLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
ÅšLTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ÅšLTM 1,
ÅšLTM 2,
ÅšLTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
MÅ‚odzik starszy:
ÅšLMS1, ÅšLM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Młodzik młodszy:
ÅšLMM 1,
ÅšLMM 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
ÅšLJS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
ÅšLJM, ÅšLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
ÅšLTS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ÅšLTM 1, wiosna,
ÅšLTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
MÅ‚odzik starszy:
ÅšLMS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLMS 2, wiosna,
ÅšLMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
Młodzik młodszy:
ÅšLMM 1, wiosna,
ÅšLMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
|
Ken Kallaste (36) ImiÄ™: | Ken | Nazwisko: | Kallaste | Data urodzenia: | 31 sierpnia 1988 | Wiek: | 35 l 209 dni | Obywatelstwo | | Ostatni klub: | GKS Tychy |
pierwszy skład /
w tym pełne 90' / z ławki
13 LUT 18:00Cracovia 3 — 0 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 21 LUT 18:00Górnik Z. 0 — 2 RuchEkstraklasa
| 26 LUT 18:00ÅšlÄ…sk 0 — 0 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 2 MAR 20:30Górnik Z. 0 — 2 LechEkstraklasa
| 5 MAR 20:30Legia 3 — 1 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 13 MAR 18:00Górnik Z. 1 — 1 LechiaEkstraklasa
| 19 MAR 15:30Podbeskidzie 0 — 0 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 1 KWI 18:00Górnik Z. 1 — 1 PogoÅ„Ekstraklasa
| 9 KWI 18:00Korona 2 — 1 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 17 KWI 18:00WisÅ‚a 3 — 1 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 20 KWI 20:30Górnik Z. 1 — 0 PodbeskidzieEkstraklasa
| 24 KWI 15:30Jagiellonia 0 — 0 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 29 KWI 18:00Górnik Z. 2 — 0 ÅšlÄ…skEkstraklasa
| 7 MAJ 18:00Górnik Å. 2 — 1 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
| 10 MAJ 20:30Górnik Z. 0 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
| 14 MAJ 15:30Termalica Bruk-Bet 1 — 1 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
|
|