16 LIP 20:00Korona 1 — 1 LegiaEkstraklasa
|
23 LIP 17:30Cracovia 2 — 0 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
1 SIE 19:00Korona 3 — 1 ŚląskEkstraklasa
|
6 SIE 15:00Lechia 0 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
6 SIE 17:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
12
|
13 SIE 12:00Miedź 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
190' 26' |
13 SIE 16:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
15 SIE 19:00Korona 0 — 1 WartaEkstraklasa
|
17 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
17 SIE 17:00Astra 1 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
20 SIE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 1 RakówCLJ
1290'
|
20 SIE 15:00Wisła 2 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
20 SIE 17:00Podlasie 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
27 SIE 12:00Escola Varsovia 0 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
27 SIE 12:30Radomiak 0 — 2 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
27 SIE 17:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
30 SIE 19:00Stal R. 3 — 3 KoronaPuchar Polski
|
31 SIE 16:30Polonia Białogon 1 — 6 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
3 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 5 — 3 ŚląskCLJ
1290'
|
4 WRZ 15:00Korona 1 — 2 Pogoń S.Ekstraklasa
|
4 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 0 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
10 WRZ 12:00Jagiellonia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
10 WRZ 16:00Korona II 5 — 3 Stal S. W.3 liga
190'
|
11 WRZ 12:30Miedź 2 — 2 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
14 WRZ 16:00Piaskowianka 0 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
17 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 2 ArkaCLJ
190' 26' |
17 WRZ 15:00Lublinianka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
18 WRZ 12:30Korona 1 — 2 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
|
24 WRZ 15:00Korona II 0 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
25 WRZ 12:00Zagłębie 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
1 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 4 LechCLJ
1290'
|
2 PAŹ 15:00KS Wiązownica 2 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
2 PAŹ 15:00Jagiellonia 4 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
5 PAŹ 15:15Pogoń 0 — 1 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
5 PAŹ 15:15Sparta K. W. 0 — 12 Korona IIPuchar okr.
1290'
|
8 PAŹ 12:00Cracovia 6 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 5 — 2 Unia3 liga
|
9 PAŹ 15:00Zagłębie L. 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
14 PAŹ 18:00Korona 0 — 2 Stal M.Ekstraklasa
|
15 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 0 WisłaCLJ
1290'
|
15 PAŹ 15:00Chełmianka 0 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
18 PAŹ 19:15Górnik . 1 — 0 KoronaPuchar Polski
|
22 PAŹ 12:00Polonia 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
22 PAŹ 20:00Raków 1 — 0 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
23 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Wieczysta3 liga
|
29 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 1 LegiaCLJ
1290'
|
29 PAŹ 15:00Wisłoka 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
29 PAŹ 15:00Korona 1 — 1 PiastEkstraklasa
|
5 LIS 11:00Lechia 1 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
5 LIS 12:00Korona II 8 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
6 LIS 17:30Lech 3 — 2 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 PogońCLJ
1290'
|
12 LIS 12:30Korona 0 — 1 WidzewEkstraklasa
|
13 LIS 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Avia3 liga
|
19 LIS 12:00Górnik 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
19 LIS 13:00Czarni 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
26 LIS 11:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 MiedźCLJ
1290'
|
3 GRU 12:00Raków 5 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1245' 46' Dawid Poghosyan |
4 MAR 12:00Podhale 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 MAR 12:00Hutnik 1 — 3 Korona IImakro
1276' 77' |
12 MAR 12:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 4 Korona IImakro
|
Korona II 3 — 0 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
18 MAR 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
19 MAR 14:00Korona II 4 — 4 Stalmakro
|
19 MAR 15:30Śląsk 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
25 MAR 12:15Korona SA K. 3 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
1290'
|
25 MAR 15:00Korona II 1 — 2 Podlasie3 liga
|
26 MAR 12:00Karpaty 1 — 0 Korona IImakro
|
29 MAR 14:00Korona SA K. 2 — 1 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
1290'
|
31 MAR 13:00Arka 3 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290' 63' |
2 KWI 14:00Korona II 0 — 2 Motormakro
|
2 KWI 16:00Sokół 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 KWI 16:00Neptun 1 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
190'
|
6 KWI 12:00Górnik 4 — 0 Korona IImakro
|
8 KWI 12:30Korona SA K. 1 — 2 ZagłębieCLJ
1268' 69' Daniel Marczewski |
8 KWI 15:00Korona II 4 — 0 Orlęta3 liga
|
15 KWI 11:00Lech 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
15 KWI 16:00Stal S. W. 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
16 KWI 17:00Korona II 1 — 4 Sandecjamakro
|
18 KWI 16:30TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
22 KWI 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
22 KWI 16:00Korona II 0 — 4 Hutnikmakro
|
23 KWI 16:00Korona II 3 — 2 Lublinianka3 liga
|
26 KWI 16:45KP KSZO 1929 0 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
26 KWI 16:45Star 3 — 2 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
29 KWI 12:00Cracovia II 1 — 4 Korona II3 liga
190'
|
29 KWI 12:00Wisła 4 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
30 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 KP KSZO 1929makro
|
6 MAJ 15:00Korona II 0 — 2 KS Wiązownica3 liga
190'
|
6 MAJ 18:00Stal 4 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
7 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 1 PoloniaCLJ
1290'
|
13 MAJ 17:00Unia 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
190'
|
14 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 Karpatymakro
|
14 MAJ 12:00Legia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
20 MAJ 14:00Korona II 3 — 3 Chełmianka3 liga
190'
|
20 MAJ 18:00Motor 2 — 3 Korona IImakro
|
21 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 2 LechiaCLJ
1290'
|
24 MAJ 17:00Wieczysta 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
190'
|
28 MAJ 15:30Pogoń 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1290'
|
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 2 — 4 Wisłoka3 liga
|
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Górnikmakro
|
3 CZE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 2 GórnikCLJ
|
4 CZE 12:00Sandecja 4 — 1 Korona IImakro
|
4 CZE 17:00Wisła S. 5 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
10 CZE 17:00Avia 4 — 1 Korona II3 liga
190'
|
17 CZE 17:00Korona II 3 — 4 Czarni3 liga
12
|