Logowanie
Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło



Nie masz jeszcze konta?
Zarejestruj się

Nie możesz się zalogować?
Poproś o nowe hasło
Transfery 2023

Morawicka LF
Nowińska LF
Nowińska LF
1 NLF
Amatorska NLF
Włoszczowska LPNH
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga, gr.: 1, 2, 3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III


Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP

Junior starszy:
  CLJ U-19, ŚLJS,
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.
Junior młodszy:
  CLJ U-17, gr. B;
  ŚLJM, ŚLJM U-16;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Trampkarz starszy:
  CLJ U-15, gr.: A, B, C.
  ŚLTS, (bar.),
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.
Trampkarz młodszy:
  ŚLTM 1, ŚLTM 2, ŚLTM 3,
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Młodzik starszy:
  ŚLMS1, ŚLM2 gr 1, gr. 2,
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.
Młodzik młodszy:
  ŚLMM 1, ŚLMM 2,
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.

Kobiety:
    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga płd., (płn.),
    III liga,
    IV liga,
    CLJ U-18.
    CLJ U-16.
    Puchar Polski.

2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III

Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP

Junior starszy:
  CLJ U-19, makr.;
  ŚLJS 1, wiosna,
  ŚLJS 2, wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.
Junior młodszy:
  CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
  ŚLJM, ŚLJM U-16;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Trampkarz starszy:
  CLJ U-15 (bar.),
    wiosna, bar., fin.;
  ŚLTS 1, wiosna,
  ŚLTS 2, wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.
Trampkarz młodszy:
  ŚLTM 1, wiosna,
  ŚLTM 2, wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Młodzik starszy:
  ŚLMS 1, wiosna,
  ŚLMS 2, wiosna,
  ŚLMS 3, wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6,
    7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12.
Młodzik młodszy:
  ŚLMM 1, wiosna,
  ŚLMM 2, wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8.

Kobiety:
    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga płd., (płn.),
    III liga,
    IV liga,
    CLJ U-17.

 Moravia Morawica
Historia
2002/03
klasa A
POZ: 2/12
13 – 6 – 3
2003/04
klasa A
POZ: 3/13
13 – 6 – 5
2004/05
klasa A
POZ: 1/14
16 – 6 – 2
2005/06
kl. okręg.
POZ: 11/12
6 – 7 – 9
2006/07
kl. okręg.
POZ: 4/13
11 – 4 – 9
2007/08
kl. okręg.
POZ: 6/14
13 – 4 – 9
2008/09
kl. okręg.
POZ: 5/16
15 – 5 – 10
2009/10
kl. okręg.
POZ: 3/17
19 – 5 – 8
2010/11
kl. okręg.
POZ: 5/16
13 – 6 – 11
2011/12
kl. okręg.
POZ: 7/16
12 – 9 – 9
2012/13
kl. okręg.
POZ: 3/16
17 – 7 – 6
2013/14
kl. okręg.
POZ: 3/16
18 – 7 – 5
2014/15
kl. okręg.
POZ: 3/16
20 – 7 – 3
2015/16
kl. okręg.
POZ: 1/16
23 – 4 – 3
2016/17
4 liga
POZ: 15/18
8 – 9 – 17
2017/18
4 liga
POZ: 17/18
9 – 6 – 19
2018/19
kl. okręg.
POZ: 4/16
17 – 5 – 8
2019/20
kl. okręg.
POZ: 2/16
9 – 5 – 1
2020/21
4 liga
POZ: 2/20
22 – 8 – 8
2021/22
4 liga
POZ: 8/18
11 – 13 – 10
2022/23
4 liga
POZ: 2/18
24 – 2 – 8
SparingiSb15 LIP11:00
 
  5 — 2   GKS Nowiny
SparingiŚr19 LIP18:00
 
  2 — 3   Łysica Bodzentyn
SparingiSb22 LIP10:00
 
  5 — 2   Korona Kielce SA
SparingiSb29 LIP11:00
 
  3 — 5   Czarni Połaniec
SparingiŚrSIE18:30
 
  0 — 4   Orlęta Kielce
IV ligaKolejka 1Sb12 SIE17:00
 
  0 — 1  AKS 1947 Busko-Zdrój
IV ligaKolejka 2Wt15 SIE17:00
 
  0 — 4  Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
IV ligaKolejka 3Nd20 SIE17:00
 
  8 — 1  Olimpia Pogoń Staszów
Łukasz Zawadzki 9', Jakub Rybus 45' (k.), Ernest Jopkiewicz 55', Michał Rybus 62', 73', Patryk Turlej 83', Kacper Kościelecki 88', 89'
IV ligaKolejka 4Sb26 SIE17:00
 
  0 — 2  Korona II Kielce
IV ligaKolejka 5Śr30 SIE17:00
 
  6 — 0  Hetman Włoszczowa
Michał Rybus 7', Jakub Rybus 9', 44', Mikołaj Toboła 30', Adam Kubicz 46' (sam.), Łukasz Chuptyś 53' (sam.)
IV ligaKolejka 6NdWRZ16:00
 
15 — 0  Wisła Sandomierz
Jakub Rybus 4', 53', 58', 60', 77', 79', Łukasz Zawadzki 16', 64', 65', 85', Jakub Rabiej 49', Michał Zawadzki 59', 81', Karol Gilewski 71', Dominik Pasternak 82'
IV ligaKolejka 7Nd10 WRZ16:00
 
  2 — 1  Arka Pawłów
Łukasz Zawadzki 2', Jakub Rybus 10'
IV ligaKolejka 8Nd17 WRZ16:00
 
  5 — 0  Stal Kunów
Jakub Rybus 13', 26', 45', Mikołaj Toboła 55', Karol Gilewski 84'
IV ligaKolejka 9Nd24 WRZ16:00
 
  1 — 0  Neptun Końskie
Karol Garbala 21'
IV ligaKolejka 10Sb30 WRZ16:00
 
  2 — 2  Klimontowianka Klimontów
Michał Zawadzki 38', Mateusz Zawadzki 47'
Puchar Polski, świętokrzyskieRunda 4ŚrPAŹ15:30
 
  3 — 0   Zenit Chmielnik
Oliwier Łączkowski 47', Michał Zawadzki 51', Patryk Turlej 75'
IV ligaKolejka 11NdPAŹ15:00
 
  5 — 2  Łysica Bodzentyn
Jakub Rybus 13', Michał Zawadzki 30', Kacper Kościelecki 40', Marcin Kaczmarek 87' (sam.), Michał Rybus 90'
IV ligaKolejka 12Sb14 PAŹ15:00
 
  0 — 2  Orlęta Kielce
IV ligaKolejka 13Sb21 PAŹ15:00
 
  1 — 3  GKS Nowiny
Jakub Rybus 26'
IV ligaKolejka 14Nd29 PAŹ13:00
 
  3 — 1  Spartakus Daleszyce
Jakub Rybus 17', Jakub Rabiej 22' (k.), Mateusz Zawadzki 83'
IV ligaKolejka 15SbLIS13:00
 
  0 — 1  Wierna Małogoszcz
IV ligaKolejka 16Nd12 LIS13:00
 
  1 — 2  GKS Rudki
Michał Zawadzki 3'
IV ligaKolejka 17Sb18 LIS12:00
 
  2 — 2  Alit Ożarów
Oliwier Łączkowski 1', Michał Zawadzki 90'
Pokaż strzelców bramek przy meczach
 
zwycięstwo
 
remis
 
porażka
 
u siebie
 
na wyjezdzie