14 SIE 11:00Korona SA 8 — 0 SamsonPuchar okr.
1045' 63' 81' 46' Krystian Wierzchanowski |
15 SIE 17:00Spartakus 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
18 SIE 18:00Korona II 3 — 1 Sparta4 liga
|
21 SIE 13:00Alit 2 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
25 SIE 16:45Korona SA 5 — 1 OrlętaPuchar okr.
|
28 SIE 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Łysica4 liga
|
4 WRZ 11:00AKS 1947 0 — 13 Korona SAŚLJS
1045' 57' 70' 46' Maciej Walkowiak |
5 WRZ 16:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
11 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 10 — 0 NeptunŚLJS
1045' 47' 54' 62' 46' Krystian Wierzchanowski |
12 WRZ 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Klimontowianka4 liga
|
15 WRZ 16:00Korona SA 13 — 0 NidziankaPuchar okr.
1045' 77' 46' Maciej Walkowiak |
19 WRZ 16:00Moravia 3 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
22 WRZ 16:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
25 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 6 — 2 AP Star/JuventaŚLJS
1026' 76' 65' Kacper Śliwa |
25 WRZ 11:00Korona II 1 — 0 GKS Nowiny4 liga
|
29 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 1 — 5 Korona SAŚLJS
1045' 46' Konrad Głowacki |
2 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 9 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJS
1045' 57' 46' Mikołaj Susło |
2 PAŹ 15:00Granat 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
6 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 0 — 2 SpartakusPuchar okr.
10
|
6 PAŹ 15:00Neptun 2 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
9 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 5 — 0 AKS 1947ŚLJS
|
9 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 GKS Rudki4 liga
|
16 PAŹ 15:00Star 0 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
17 PAŹ 10:00Neptun 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
20 PAŹ 19:15Korona SA 11 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
24 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 6 — 0 Neptun4 liga
|
27 PAŹ 18:00AP Star/Juventa 2 — 7 Korona SAŚLJS
1045' 49' 73' 46' Michał Matusiewicz |
30 PAŹ 14:00Lubrzanka 2 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
7 LIS 11:00Czarni 0 — 7 Korona SAbaraż
1036' 55' Kacper Łoch |
7 LIS 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
|
11 LIS 11:00Korona SA 9 — 1 Czarnibaraż
1045' 7' 46' Michał Pokora |
11 LIS 13:00Pogoń 2 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
14 LIS 13:00Wierna 0 — 6 Korona II4 liga
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
|
5 MAR 10:00Korona II 1 — 2 ŁKS ŁagówPuchar okr.
|
5 MAR 14:30Korona SA 1 — 0 Podlasiemakro
1090' 52' |
12 MAR 10:00Star 1 — 5 Korona SAmakro
1090' 89' |
13 MAR 15:00Korona II 1 — 1 Spartakus4 liga
|
19 MAR 14:00Sparta 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
20 MAR 15:00Korona SA 3 — 3 Podhalemakro
1069' 70' Maciej Walkowiak |
26 MAR 12:00Korona II 5 — 0 Alit4 liga
|
26 MAR 12:15Resovia 0 — 3 Korona SAmakro
1082' 27' 83' Krystian Wierzchanowski |
3 KWI 15:00Korona SA 2 — 1 Motormakro
1059' 60' Kacper Łoch |
9 KWI 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 TS 1946 Nida4 liga
|
10 KWI 15:00Korona SA 3 — 0 Siarkamakro
1031' 79' 71' 85' 60' Piotr Szczepański |
14 KWI 13:00Korona SA 6 — 1 Beskidmakro
1045' 46' Szymon Przybylski |
23 KWI 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
24 KWI 12:00Podlasie 1 — 6 Korona SAmakro
1090' |
27 KWI 17:00GKS Nowiny 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
29 KWI 14:00Korona SA 5 — 0 Starmakro
1064' 23' 62' 65' Jakub Zaliński |
30 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Granat4 liga
|
7 MAJ 11:00GKS Rudki 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
8 MAJ 12:00Podhale 1 — 2 Korona SAmakro
1064' 65' Jakub Zaliński |
11 MAJ 17:00Klimontowianka 0 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
14 MAJ 17:00Korona II 3 — 2 Star4 liga
|
15 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 0 Resoviamakro
1087' 20' 88' Patryk Szczepanek |
18 MAJ 17:30Łysica 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
21 MAJ 12:00Motor 2 — 2 Korona SAmakro
1031' 60' Kacper Śliwa |
22 MAJ 17:00Neptun 1 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
29 MAJ 12:00Siarka 0 — 2 Korona SAmakro
1059' 39' 60' Michał Matusiewicz |
Korona II 3 — 0 Lubrzanka4 liga
|
4 CZE 17:00AKS 1947 2 — 5 Korona II4 liga
|
5 CZE 13:00Beskid 3 — 6 Korona SAmakro
1090' |
11 CZE 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
1616' 85' 75' Dawid Więckowski |
15 CZE 17:30Korona II 4 — 2 Wierna4 liga
1633' 58' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
19 CZE 14:00Orlicz 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
1634' 87' 57' Jakub Konstantyn |