5 SIE 17:00Chełmianka 2 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6626' 65' Michał Nawrot |
12 SIE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Avia3 liga
6636' 55' Jarosław Lis |
18 SIE 17:00KS Wiązownica 2 — 0 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6690'
|
19 SIE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 II 0 — 1 Agricolaklasa A
|
23 SIE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 Podlasie3 liga
6645' 46' Patryk Orlik |
25 SIE 17:30OKS Opatów 2 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
27 SIE 17:00Orlęta 0 — 2 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6657' 44' 58' Patryk Orlik |
2 WRZ 17:00Sokół 1 — 3 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6645' 46' Patryk Orlik |
9 WRZ 16:00KS Tarłów 4 — 2 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
9 WRZ 17:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 0 Unia3 liga
6645' 46' Paweł Zdyb |
16 WRZ 16:00Wisłoka 0 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6690'
|
17 WRZ 15:00KP KSZO 1929 II 5 — 4 Star IIklasa A
|
22 WRZ 19:29KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 Wieczysta3 liga
6690'
|
23 WRZ 16:00GKS Iwaniska 0 — 4 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
27 WRZ 19:29KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 WartaPuchar Polski
2090'
|
30 WRZ 16:00Podhale 2 — 2 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6684' 85' Kacper Żebrowski |
1 PAŹ 11:00KP KSZO 1929 II 8 — 0 GKS Świniaryklasa A
|
4 PAŹ 15:30Pogoń 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929Puchar okr.
|
7 PAŹ 15:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 0 Świdniczanka3 liga
6615' 76' Dariusz Brągiel |
8 PAŹ 15:00Marol 0 — 8 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
4490' 69' 84' |
11 PAŹ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 II 11 — 0 Nidziankaklasa A
4490' |
14 PAŹ 15:00Siarka 2 — 0 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
21 PAŹ 11:00Baszta 2 — 5 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
21 PAŹ 14:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 Czarni3 liga
6645' 90' 46' Illa Tymoszenko |
28 PAŹ 14:30Star 0 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6674' 75' Łukasz Mazurek I |
28 PAŹ 18:30KP KSZO 1929 II 3 — 2 LZS Samborzecklasa A
|
5 LIS 16:00KP KSZO 1929 5 — 1 Karpaty3 liga
6654' 55' Jarosław Lis |
11 LIS 13:00Koprzywianka 2 — 0 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
11 LIS 13:30Wiślanie 0 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
6632' 59' Łukasz Mazurek II |
18 LIS 16:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 2 Garbarnia3 liga
6626' 85' 65' Jarosław Lis |
24 LIS 18:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 3 Chełmianka3 liga
6645' 42' 46' Patryk Orlik |
2 MAR 14:00Star 1 — 0 Świdniczanka3 liga
|
9 MAR 14:00Siarka 1 — 0 Star3 liga
4630' 72' 61' Sławomir Duda |
16 MAR 15:00Star 4 — 0 Czarni3 liga
3556' 30' 57' Sławomir Duda |
23 MAR 15:00Sokół 0 — 1 Star3 liga
3566' 58' 67' Sławomir Duda |
24 MAR 12:00Star II 2 — 0 GKS Świniaryklasa A
|
30 MAR 11:00Marol 1 — 8 Star IIklasa A
|
30 MAR 12:00Karpaty 0 — 2 Star3 liga
3570' 39' 71' Jakub Cukrowski |
3 KWI 16:15GKS Nowiny 1 — 3 StarPuchar okr.
3590' 50' |
6 KWI 16:00Star 3 — 0 Wiślanie3 liga
6687' 67' 88' Filip Hryniewicz |
7 KWI 13:00Star II 9 — 0 Nidziankaklasa A
|
13 KWI 14:00Baszta 0 — 3 Star IIklasa A
|
13 KWI 15:00Garbarnia 3 — 0 Star3 liga
3583' 84' Filip Hryniewicz |
17 KWI 16:45Alit 0 — 1 StarPuchar okr.
3577' 54' 78' Sławomir Duda |
20 KWI 16:30Star 1 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
6690'
|
21 KWI 14:00Star II 5 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 IIklasa A
|
27 KWI 17:00Avia 0 — 0 Star3 liga
6684' 85' Konrad Handzlik |
3 MAJ 15:00Star 1 — 0 KS Wiązownica3 liga
6690'
|
4 MAJ 13:00Star II 9 — 0 Koprzywiankaklasa A
|
10 MAJ 19:57Podlasie 0 — 3 Star3 liga
6677' 78' Konrad Handzlik |
11 MAJ 11:00Agricola 0 — 4 Star IIklasa A
|
15 MAJ 17:00Star 1 — 0 Orlęta3 liga
6683' 18' 84' Konrad Handzlik |
18 MAJ 19:29KP KSZO 1929 2 — 0 Star3 liga
6690' 77' |
19 MAJ 14:00Star II 6 — 2 OKS Opatówklasa A
|
22 MAJ 17:15Naprzód 1 — 3 StarPuchar okr.
3590' 22' |
25 MAJ 17:00Star 3 — 2 Unia3 liga
6690'
|
30 MAJ 15:00Star II 3 — 0 KS Tarłówklasa A
|
1 CZE 17:00Wisłoka 0 — 1 Star3 liga
6690'
|
2 CZE 15:00Star II 0 — 0 LZS Samborzecklasa A
|
7 CZE 17:15Star 2 — 1 Wieczysta3 liga
6690' 73' |
9 CZE 15:00GKS Iwaniska 0 — 4 Star IIklasa A
|