11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
|
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
14 SIE 16:00Korona SA 2 — 4 WisłaCLJ
|
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
22 SIE 12:00Stal 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
29 SIE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 KarpatyCLJ
|
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
30 SIE 17:00Korona II 9 — 0 AKS 1947ŚLJS
|
2 WRZ 17:30GKS Nowiny 1 — 7 Korona IIŚLJS
390'
|
5 WRZ 14:00Hetman 0 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS
|
6 WRZ 12:00Motor 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
12 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
13 WRZ 15:00Korona II 2 — 0 Star/JuventaŚLJS
|
15 WRZ 17:30Futsal 2 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
690'
|
19 WRZ 14:30Cracovia 2 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
20 WRZ 15:00Korona II 4 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
26 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
|
27 WRZ 10:00Korona II 3 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJS
|
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
29 WRZ 17:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
|
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 8 — 4 GKS NowinyŚLJS
2045' 46' Michał Pokora |
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
|
18 PAŹ 12:00Karpaty 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
18 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 8 — 0 HetmanŚLJS
454' 55' Igor Wróbel |
21 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
24 PAŹ 12:00Star/Juventa 4 — 4 Korona IIŚLJS
490'
|
24 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 1 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
27 PAŹ 16:30Korona II 5 — 0 Futsal N.ŚLJS
474' 75' Oskar Krzysiek |
28 PAŹ 13:00Korona SA 4 — 1 StalCLJ
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
|
31 PAŹ 13:30Hutnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
3 LIS 18:00AKS 1947 1 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
390'
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 5 CracoviaCLJ
|
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 13:00Orlęta 1 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS
1590'
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
|
11 LIS 13:30TOP 54 3 — 0 Korona SACLJ
445' 46' Oliwier Piątkowski |
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
|
6 MAR 14:00Górnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
13 MAR 10:00Korona SA 0 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
|
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
|
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
20 MAR 15:30Cracovia 6 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
|
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
|
21 KWI 15:45Korona SA 2 — 1 StalCLJ
|
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
24 KWI 14:00Korona SA 5 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
1 MAJ 12:00TOP 54 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
5 MAJ 14:00Hutnik 0 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
8 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
|
15 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 HutnikCLJ
|
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 MAJ 13:00Motor 0 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
|
29 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
2 CZE 12:00Wisła 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
|
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
12 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 WisłaCLJ
|
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
20 CZE 12:00Stal 1 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|