27 SIE 10:30DAP Kielce 1 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
380'
|
29 SIE 17:00Korona 8 — 0 DAP KielceŚLTM1
380'
|
2 WRZ 10:00DAP Kielce 0 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
380'
|
5 WRZ 17:00Star 2 — 0 DAP KielceŚLTM1
380'
|
9 WRZ 16:30DAP Kielce 1 — 3 HetmanŚLTM1
380'
|
10 WRZ 10:30DAP II 5 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLTM2
|
12 WRZ 17:00Piast 1 — 0 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
17 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona III 4 — 1 DAP KielceŚLTM1
380'
|
23 WRZ 15:00Baszta 5 — 1 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
24 WRZ 10:30DAP Kielce 0 — 6 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
380'
|
30 WRZ 16:30DAP II 2 — 2 Star IIŚLTM2
13
|
1 PAŹ 09:00KKP Korona II 8 — 1 DAP KielceŚLTM1
380'
|
7 PAŹ 09:30DAP II 5 — 1 PiastŚLTM2
13
|
8 PAŹ 10:30DAP Kielce 1 — 8 KoronaŚLTM1
5
|
14 PAŹ 10:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 DAP KielceŚLTM1
380'
|
15 PAŹ 10:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 3 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
22 PAŹ 10:30DAP Kielce 0 — 6 StarŚLTM1
380'
|
29 PAŹ 10:30DAP II 4 — 3 BasztaŚLTM2
|
4 LIS 12:30Star II 3 — 2 DAP IIŚLTM2
9980'
|
5 LIS 09:00DAP Kielce 5 — 7 KKP Korona IIIŚLTM1
|
11 LIS 10:00KP KSZO 1929 8 — 2 DAP KielceŚLTM1
9980'
|
24 MAR 13:30KKP Korona II 5 — 1 DAP KielceŚLTM1
25
|
28 MAR 14:00DAP Kielce 1 — 5 KoronaŚLTM1
|
2 KWI 10:00KKP Korona 11 — 0 DAP KielceŚLTM1
2580'
|
6 KWI 16:00DAP Kielce 5 — 5 MoraviaI liga o.
8
|
7 KWI 09:00DAP Kielce 1 — 3 StarŚLTM1
|
7 KWI 13:00Celsium 8 — 0 DAP IIŚLTM2
2580'
|
13 KWI 10:00Hetman 4 — 2 DAP KielceŚLTM1
|
14 KWI 09:00DAP II 1 — 6 KP KSZO 1929 IIŚLTM2
|
14 KWI 10:00Moravia II 0 — 4 MoraviaI liga o.
|
14 KWI 10:30DAP Kielce 13 — 3 SpartakusI liga o.
|
20 KWI 10:00Moravia 15 — 0 NidaI liga o.
|
20 KWI 13:00Unia 0 — 8 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
20 KWI 16:00DAP Kielce 3 — 5 KKP Korona IIIŚLTM1
25
|
21 KWI 11:00Baszta 3 — 6 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
26 KWI 18:00Star II 8 — 3 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
27 KWI 10:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 DAP KielceŚLTM1
2580'
|
28 KWI 10:00GKS II Nowiny 0 — 0 MoraviaI liga o.
|
28 KWI 11:00Orlicz 1 — 12 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
30 KWI 16:00DAP Kielce 2 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
2580'
|
30 KWI 17:00Moravia 3 — 3 OrliczI liga o.
|
1 MAJ 10:00DAP Kielce 10 — 1 Moravia III liga o.
17
|
5 MAJ 10:00Moravia 7 — 2 SpartakusI liga o.
|
5 MAJ 10:00DAP II 15 — 2 PiastŚLTM2
|
5 MAJ 12:00Nida 1 — 10 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
8 MAJ 17:30Korona 14 — 0 DAP KielceŚLTM1
2580'
|
11 MAJ 10:00DAP Kielce 0 — 8 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
2580'
|
11 MAJ 11:00Unia 1 — 9 MoraviaI liga o.
|
11 MAJ 16:00DAP Kielce 6 — 0 GKS II NowinyI liga o.
|
12 MAJ 10:30DAP II 3 — 1 CelsiumŚLTM2
|
14 MAJ 17:00Moravia 3 — 2 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
18 MAJ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 II 2 — 3 DAP IIŚLTM2
|
18 MAJ 12:00Spartakus 3 — 4 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
19 MAJ 10:00Star 7 — 4 DAP KielceŚLTM1
|
19 MAJ 12:00Moravia 2 — 0 Moravia III liga o.
|
22 MAJ 17:00Hetman 8 — 0 DAP KielceŚLTM1
2580'
|
25 MAJ 10:00DAP Kielce 1 — 8 HetmanŚLTM1
2580'
|
26 MAJ 10:00DAP II 8 — 1 BasztaŚLTM2
25
|
26 MAJ 12:00DAP Kielce 17 — 1 UniaI liga o.
|
26 MAJ 14:00Nida 3 — 7 MoraviaI liga o.
|
28 MAJ 17:00Moravia 3 — 0 GKS II NowinyI liga o.
|
28 MAJ 17:30DAP Kielce 11 — 0 OrliczI liga o.
|
1 CZE 10:00Moravia II 2 — 9 DAP KielceI liga o.
|
1 CZE 10:00DAP II 6 — 0 Star IIŚLTM2
|
2 CZE 12:00Orlicz 2 — 2 MoraviaI liga o.
|
2 CZE 16:00KKP Korona III 1 — 3 DAP KielceŚLTM1
25
|
9 CZE 10:00DAP Kielce 22 — 0 NidaI liga o.
|
9 CZE 10:00DAP Kielce 1 — 7 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|