Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2024/2025
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa (bar.)
I liga (bar.)
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makro,
ŚLJS, wiosna
okr.:
1,
2,
3;
4,
5,
6.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
ŚLJM: I liga,
II liga;
ŚLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
ŚLTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
wiosna:
I liga: gr. 1,
gr. 2;
II liga.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1,
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4;
wisona.:
5,
6,
7,
8.
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1, ŚLM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11.
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1,
ŚLMM 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12,
13.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18 (fin.),
CLJ U-16 (fin.),
Puchar Polski.
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 77
· Użytkownikw online: 0
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,395
· Najnowszy użytkownik: Blevin46555
|
Marcel Pięczek (23) Imię: | Marcel | Nazwisko: | Pięczek | Data urodzenia: | 11 grudnia 2000 | Wiek: | 23 l 181 dni | Obywatelstwo | polskie | Ostatni klub: | Korona II Kielce |
pierwszy skład /
w tym pełne 90' / z ławki
21 LIP 19:10Widzew 1 — 0 Olimpia E.II liga
| 28 LIP 17:00Rozwój 0 — 4 WidzewII liga
| 4 SIE 19:10Widzew 1 — 1 ZniczII liga
| 11 SIE 17:00Stal 3 — 0 WidzewII liga
| 18 SIE 19:10Widzew 3 — 1 GryfII liga
| 22 SIE 17:00ROW 1964 2 — 2 WidzewII liga
| 25 SIE 19:10Widzew 2 — 1 ResoviaII liga
| 1 WRZ 16:00Elana 0 — 0 WidzewII liga
| 8 WRZ 19:10Widzew 3 — 0 GórnikII liga
| 15 WRZ 19:10Widzew 4 — 2 BłękitniII liga
| 22 WRZ 18:00Pogoń 0 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 29 WRZ 19:10Widzew 4 — 0 SiarkaII liga
| 6 PAŹ 15:30Radomiak 0 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 13 PAŹ 19:10Widzew 2 — 0 SkraII liga
| 20 PAŹ 18:00Ruch 1 — 3 WidzewII liga
| 27 PAŹ 19:10Widzew 0 — 0 GKS BełchatówII liga
| 3 LIS 17:00Olimpia G. 3 — 2 WidzewII liga
| 17 LIS 19:10Widzew 1 — 1 RozwójII liga
| 24 LIS 17:00Znicz 1 — 0 WidzewII liga
| 1 GRU 19:10Widzew 0 — 0 StalII liga
| 3 MAR 13:00Gryf 1 — 2 WidzewII liga
| 9 MAR 19:10Widzew 1 — 1 ROW 1964II liga
| 16 MAR 15:00Resovia 1 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 23 MAR 19:10Widzew 1 — 1 ElanaII liga
| 31 MAR 13:05Górnik 0 — 0 WidzewII liga
| 6 KWI 15:00Błękitni 0 — 0 WidzewII liga
| 10 KWI 19:00Olimpia E. 1 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 14 KWI 13:05Widzew 1 — 1 PogońII liga
| 20 KWI 13:00Siarka 1 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 24 KWI 19:05Widzew 0 — 0 RadomiakII liga
| 27 KWI 12:00Skra 1 — 1 WidzewII liga
| 4 MAJ 19:10Widzew 3 — 0 RuchII liga
| 8 MAJ 19:10Widzew 1 — 2 Olimpia G.II liga
| 12 MAJ 13:05GKS Bełchatów 3 — 1 WidzewII liga
|
|