18 LIP 15:00Łysica 2 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
26 LIP 17:30Moravia 4 — 0 OKS Opatów4 liga
590'
|
2 SIE 17:30Hetman 2 — 5 Moravia4 liga
590' 9' 88' |
9 SIE 17:30Moravia 3 — 1 GKS Nowiny4 liga
590'
|
16 SIE 17:00AKS 1947 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
590' 4' |
18 SIE 17:30Moravia II 5 — 0 Futsalklasa B
|
22 SIE 17:00Star 3 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
23 SIE 11:00Moravia II 1 — 3 Orlicz IIklasa B
|
29 SIE 17:00Moravia 3 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
590'
|
30 SIE 11:00Top-Spin 5 — 2 Moravia IIklasa B
|
6 WRZ 11:00Czarni 0 — 0 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
6 WRZ 16:00Moravia II 7 — 1 KS Kamienna W.klasa B
|
12 WRZ 11:00Moravia 1 — 0 Naprzód4 liga
|
13 WRZ 11:00Politechnika Św. 1 — 2 Moravia IIklasa B
|
20 WRZ 11:00Moravia II 1 — 2 ULKS Łącznaklasa B
|
20 WRZ 15:00Partyzant 1 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590' 37' |
23 WRZ 15:30Victoria 2015 2 — 3 MoraviaPuchar okr.
590'
|
27 WRZ 11:00Płomień 1 — 3 Moravia IIklasa B
|
27 WRZ 15:00Moravia 1 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
590' 21' |
4 PAŹ 11:00Moravia II 4 — 1 GLKS Fałkówklasa B
|
4 PAŹ 15:00GKS Rudki 3 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
11 PAŹ 11:00Moravia 2 — 0 Lubrzanka4 liga
590'
|
11 PAŹ 15:00Moravia II 4 — 1 Spartaklasa B
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
590'
|
18 PAŹ 14:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
25 PAŹ 13:00Moravia 0 — 4 Spartakus4 liga
590' 51' |
31 PAŹ 13:00Granat S. 2 — 2 Moravia4 liga
590' 88' |
7 LIS 13:00Moravia 2 — 0 Alit4 liga
590'
|
11 LIS 13:00Wierna 1 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
14 LIS 11:00Moravia 2 — 1 Neptun4 liga
590'
|
14 MAR 14:00Moravia 1 — 2 Łysica4 liga
590'
|
28 MAR 15:00Moravia 3 — 1 Hetman4 liga
590' 66' |
3 KWI 11:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 2 Moravia4 liga
590' 90+4' |
11 KWI 16:00Moravia 2 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
590'
|
18 KWI 12:00Orlicz 0 — 2 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
21 KWI 17:00OKS Opatów 1 — 3 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
25 KWI 11:00Moravia II 1 — 2 Top-Spinklasa B
|
25 KWI 17:00Moravia 1 — 1 Czarni4 liga
9590'
|
28 KWI 17:00Naprzód 0 — 1 Moravia4 liga
9590' 58' |
1 MAJ 17:00Moravia 1 — 1 Partyzant4 liga
|
2 MAJ 11:00KS Kamienna W. 0 — 3 Moravia IIklasa B
|
9 MAJ 11:00Moravia II 1 — 1 Politechnika Św.klasa B
|
9 MAJ 17:00Pogoń 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
9590'
|
16 MAJ 11:00ULKS Łączna 2 — 1 Moravia IIklasa B
|
16 MAJ 17:00Moravia 1 — 0 GKS Rudki4 liga
590'
|
19 MAJ 17:30Lubrzanka 0 — 5 Moravia4 liga
590' 28' |
22 MAJ 11:00Moravia II 3 — 1 Płomieńklasa B
|
23 MAJ 17:00Moravia 4 — 1 TS 1946 Nida4 liga
590'
|
30 MAJ 14:00GLKS Fałków 3 — 1 Moravia IIklasa B
|
30 MAJ 17:00Spartakus 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
3 CZE 16:30Moravia 2 — 1 Granat S.4 liga
590'
|
6 CZE 13:00Futsal N. 0 — 2 Moravia IIklasa B
|
6 CZE 17:00Alit 2 — 1 Moravia4 liga
590'
|
13 CZE 16:00Orlicz II 7 — 0 Moravia IIklasa B
|
13 CZE 17:00Moravia 6 — 2 Star S.4 liga
590' 55' |
20 CZE 11:00Sparta 2 — 3 Moravia IIklasa B
|
20 CZE 17:00Moravia 2 — 0 Wierna4 liga
590' 84' |
26 CZE 17:00Neptun 1 — 0 Moravia4 liga
590'
|