23 LIP 17:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 Pogoń S.Puchar Polski
|
6 SIE 16:00Trzebinia/Siersza 1 — 2 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
9 SIE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 2 RakówPuchar Polski
|
13 SIE 15:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
17 SIE 17:30Avia 3 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
20 SIE 17:00JKS 1909 2 — 3 KP KSZO 19293 liga
4
|
27 SIE 09:30KP KSZO 1929 8 — 0 PogońŚLJS
655' 1' 56' Piotr Mikosa |
27 SIE 17:00Karpaty 1 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
31 SIE 16:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 3 — 0 Alit IIPuchar okr.
90'
|
3 WRZ 13:00Zenit 0 — 7 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
645' 46' Wiktor Jaworski |
3 WRZ 19:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 4 — 2 Unia3 liga
|
7 WRZ 16:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 0 — 1 Sparta D.Puchar okr.
45' 46' Wiktor Mazur |
10 WRZ 13:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 6 — 0 UniaŚLJS
658' 59' Bartosz Janiszewski |
11 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 2 — 2 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
17 WRZ 10:00Orlęta 0 — 2 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
690' 32' |
17 WRZ 19:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 0 Resovia3 liga
|
22 WRZ 17:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 2 ArkaPuchar Polski
|
24 WRZ 13:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 3 — 1 KlimontowiankaŚLJS
690'
|
25 WRZ 16:00Soła 4 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
1 PAŹ 10:00Moravia 0 — 0 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
2090'
|
1 PAŹ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 0 Cosmos3 liga
|
8 PAŹ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 4 — 0 JuventaŚLJS
2084' 85' Bartosz Janiszewski |
12 PAŹ 20:00Motor 0 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
14 PAŹ 15:00MKS Zdrój 0 — 4 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
690'
|
15 PAŹ 15:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 3 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
|
23 PAŹ 11:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 4 — 0 GranatŚLJS
690'
|
29 PAŹ 14:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 0 Wierna3 liga
|
5 LIS 13:00Podlasie 1 — 2 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
9 LIS 13:00Garbarnia 1 — 2 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
12 LIS 18:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 2 Stal3 liga
|
19 LIS 12:00Alit 0 — 8 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.Puchar okr.
|
4 MAR 14:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 0 Trzebinia/Siersza3 liga
|
11 MAR 15:00Podhale 0 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
18 MAR 15:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 0 Avia3 liga
|
25 MAR 15:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 2 JKS 19093 liga
|
1 KWI 13:00Pogoń 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
|
1 KWI 16:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 3 Karpaty3 liga
|
9 KWI 16:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 13 — 0 ZenitŚLJS
690'
|
12 KWI 16:30ŁKS Łagów 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.Puchar okr.
|
15 KWI 17:00Unia 1 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
22 KWI 15:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 1 Orlęta3 liga
|
29 KWI 09:30KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 3 — 0 OrlętaŚLJS
690' 73' |
29 KWI 17:00Resovia 1 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
3 MAJ 19:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 1 — 2 Soła3 liga
|
6 MAJ 13:00Klimontowianka 1 — 6 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
1739' 40' Kamil Kargulewicz |
7 MAJ 14:00Cosmos 0 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
21
|
13 MAJ 13:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 6 — 0 MoraviaŚLJS
645' 46' Piotr Łukawski |
13 MAJ 20:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 2 Motor3 liga
|
17 MAJ 17:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 9 — 0 PogońPuchar okr.
|
21 MAJ 15:00Spartakus 1 — 1 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
24 MAJ 17:00Unia 0 — 6 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
|
27 MAJ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 9 — 3 MKS ZdrójŚLJS
|
27 MAJ 20:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 0 Garbarnia3 liga
|
1 CZE 17:00Juventa 1 — 4 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
|
3 CZE 17:00Wierna 0 — 0 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
Granat 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.ŚLJS
|
11 CZE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 2 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
17 CZE 11:00Stal 3 — 0 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
18 CZE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Stal R.CLJ bar.
|
21 CZE 17:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 8 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
25 CZE 15:00Stal R. 4 — 4 KP KSZO 1929CLJ bar.
|