12 SIE 17:00Wólczanka 2 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
964' 43' 65' Robert Sitarz |
15 SIE 17:00Spartakus 0 — 3 Orlęta3 liga
936' 55' Robert Sitarz |
19 SIE 17:00Avia 1 — 1 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|
26 SIE 17:00Spartakus II 1 — 1 Basztaklasa A
|
27 SIE 17:00Spartakus 1 — 2 KP KSZO 19293 liga
990'
|
30 SIE 17:00Podhale 3 — 3 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|
30 SIE 17:00Spartakus II 2 — 2 GKS Obrazówklasa A
|
3 WRZ 15:00Strażak 4 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
3 WRZ 16:00Spartakus 2 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
990'
|
9 WRZ 16:00Resovia 2 — 1 Spartakus3 liga
990' 65' |
10 WRZ 15:00Spartakus II 2 — 0 Agricolaklasa A
|
17 WRZ 15:00Zorza Tempo 5 — 2 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
17 WRZ 16:00Spartakus 1 — 3 Motor3 liga
|
23 WRZ 16:00Karpaty 3 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
954' 55' Kamil Kobryń |
24 WRZ 15:00Spartakus II 4 — 1 Koprzywianka Arkaklasa A
|
1 PAŹ 15:00Spartakus 3 — 1 Unia3 liga
927' 64' Wiktor Wołowiec |
1 PAŹ 15:00LZS Samborzec 4 — 2 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
6 PAŹ 15:00JKS 1909 6 — 4 Spartakus3 liga
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Spartakus II 2 — 2 UKS Baćkowiceklasa A
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Stal 2 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Piast 0 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
22 PAŹ 14:00GKS Górno 2 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
22 PAŹ 15:00Spartakus 1 — 0 MKS Trzebinia3 liga
990' 70' |
28 PAŹ 14:00Soła 1 — 3 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|
5 LIS 14:00Spartakus 1 — 4 Wiślanie3 liga
990'
|
5 LIS 14:00Zryw 1 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
11 LIS 13:00Wisła 2 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
945' 46' Damian Gil |
18 LIS 13:30Spartakus 0 — 2 Chełmianka3 liga
990' 80' |
31 MAR 11:00GKS Obrazów 0 — 1 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
31 MAR 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
980' 81' Adrian Wychowaniec |
4 KWI 16:30Lubrzanka 0 — 1 SpartakusPuchar okr.
|
8 KWI 15:00Spartakus 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
990'
|
8 KWI 16:00Baszta 2 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
14 KWI 15:00Podlasie 0 — 1 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|
15 KWI 15:00Spartakus II 0 — 0 Strażak B.klasa A
|
18 KWI 16:00Spartakus 0 — 0 Wólczanka3 liga
984' 85' Seweryn Kaleta |
21 KWI 15:00Agricola 1 — 0 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
21 KWI 16:00Spartakus 0 — 1 Resovia3 liga
954' 55' Wiktor Wołowiec |
25 KWI 19:00Motor 5 — 0 Spartakus3 liga
974' 75' Seweryn Kaleta |
28 KWI 16:00Spartakus 0 — 1 Karpaty3 liga
969' 70' Daniel Wołowiec |
29 KWI 15:00Spartakus II 1 — 0 Zorza Tempoklasa A
|
5 MAJ 16:00Koprzywianka Arka 1 — 2 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
5 MAJ 17:00Unia 3 — 2 Spartakus3 liga
954' 55' Daniel Wołowiec |
9 MAJ 17:00Spartakus 1 — 0 KamiennaPuchar okr.
|
12 MAJ 17:00Spartakus 2 — 0 JKS 19093 liga
|
13 MAJ 15:00Spartakus II 2 — 1 LZS Samborzecklasa A
|
16 MAJ 17:00Orlęta 1 — 2 Spartakus3 liga
941' 50' Wiktor Wołowiec |
20 MAJ 15:00UKS Baćkowice 0 — 2 Spartakus IIklasa A
|
20 MAJ 17:00Spartakus 0 — 1 Stal3 liga
990' 90+1' |
23 MAJ 17:00KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś. 3 — 0 SpartakusPuchar okr.
956' 57' Kamil Blicharski |
26 MAJ 17:00MKS Trzebinia 0 — 1 Spartakus3 liga
|
27 MAJ 15:00Spartakus II 0 — 1 Piastklasa A
|
30 MAJ 17:00Spartakus 2 — 0 Soła3 liga
976' 77' Daniel Wołowiec |
2 CZE 17:00Wiślanie 3 — 2 Spartakus3 liga
990' 77' |
3 CZE 15:00Spartakus II 1 — 0 GKS Górnoklasa A
|
6 CZE 17:30Spartakus 0 — 0 Avia3 liga
974' 75' Mariusz Maciejski |
9 CZE 17:00Spartakus 4 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
987' 19' 88' Wiktor Rosół |
10 CZE 15:00Spartakus II 2 — 0 Zryw Z.klasa A
|
16 CZE 17:00Chełmianka 3 — 2 Spartakus3 liga
990'
|