Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makro ,
ŚLJS ,
wiosna
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ;
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM:
I liga,
II liga ;
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
wiosna:
I liga:
gr. 1 ,
gr. 2 ;
II liga .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ;
wisona.:
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 ,
13 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 .
CLJ U-16 .
Puchar Polski .
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makr. ;
ŚLJS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLJS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 (
bar. ),
wiosna ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLTS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 2 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 3 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-17 .
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 67
· Użytkownikw online: 0
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,395
· Najnowszy użytkownik:
Blevin46555
BSF Biznes Liga, 2021/22
Ostatnie spotkania
Forest 1 — 3 Strzelec SOB 14:00
Złoty Team 5 — 3 Albi-Bud Team SOB 14:45
Strzelec 4 — 4 Albi-Bud Team SOB 15:30
Forest 2 — 4 Złoty Team SOB 16:15
Raf-Car 3 — 0 Strzelec SOB 17:00
AluSport 3 — 4 Sawa SOB 17:45
Albi-Bud Team 10 — 4 Strefa Team SOB 18:30
Złoty Team 4 — 4 Sawa SOB 19:00
AluSport 4 — 7 Raf-Car SOB 19:45
Najlepsi strzelcy
13 bramek Konrad Wołoszyn (Forest)7 bramek Krystian Kądzielski (Złoty Team) 6 bramek Wojciech Moch (Forest) 5 bramek Albert Lasia (Albi-Bud Team) 4 bramki Mateusz Godzic (Strzelec), Patryk Kurzyński (Raf-Car), Piotr Pechciński (Strefa Team), Kacper Styczeń (Albi-Bud Team), Krystian Śledź (AluSport) 3 bramki Michał Bogacki (Raf-Car), Filip Jasiński (Raf-Car), Emil Kopciara (Raf-Car), Sebastian Korczak (Strefa Team), Kacper Kucięba (Raf-Car), Jacek Kwiecień (Sawa), Marcin Kądzielski (Złoty Team), Hubert Malara (Strefa Team), Michał Modrzewiecki (Strzelec), Filip Powroźnik (AluSport) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców