Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2024/2025
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa (bar.)
I liga (bar.)
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makro ,
ŚLJS ,
wiosna
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ;
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM:
I liga,
II liga ;
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
wiosna:
I liga:
gr. 1 ,
gr. 2 ;
II liga .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ;
wisona.:
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 ,
13 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 (fin.) ,
CLJ U-16 (fin.) ,
Puchar Polski .
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 104
· Użytkownikw online: 1
kamil1121
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,944
· Najnowszy użytkownik:
Strathy
Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych, wiosna, 2021/22
Ostatnie spotkania
KKP Korona 16 — 0 TS 1946 Nida SOB 12:00
Stadion Politechniki, al. 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego, Kielce
Star 1 — 8 KP KSZO 1929 NDZ 12:00
Starachowice, boczne (Sahara)
Granat 9 — 0 Klimontowianka NDZ 12:00
Najlepsi strzelcy
23 bramek Szymon Matysek (GKS Nowiny)20 bramek Igor Błaszczyk (Korona II) 19 bramek Jan Szczęsny (KP KSZO 1929) 17 bramek Marcel Łukawski (Korona II) 14 bramek Maksymilian Krawiec (KP KSZO 1929) 12 bramek Edgar Pieńkus (Korona II) 11 bramek Damian Wawszczyk (KKP Korona) 10 bramek Andrzej Chałaciński (Korona II), Marek Kozubek (KKP Korona), Kacper Kucharczyk (Korona II), Igor Młodawski (AP Star/Juventa), Wojciech Sternak (KKP Korona) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców