3 LIP 20:30Korona 1 — 1 ArkaEkstraklasa
37
|
4 LIP 11:00Neptun 3 — 0 Korona SAPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 20:00Wisła K. 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
3711' 80' Milan Radin |
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
|
14 LIP 20:30Wisła P. 3 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
3790'
|
18 LIP 17:30Korona 2 — 0 Łódzki KSEkstraklasa
3745' 72' 46' Ognjen Gnjatić |
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
14 SIE 16:00Korona SA 2 — 4 WisłaCLJ
|
15 SIE 16:00KKS 1925 0 — 3 KoronaPuchar Polski
3756' 57' Émile Laurent Diokel Thiakane |
16 SIE 12:00Lechia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
22 SIE 12:00Stal 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
22 SIE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
29 SIE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 KarpatyCLJ
|
29 SIE 12:15Jagiellonia 2 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
30 SIE 12:40Chrobry 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
3745' 46' Piotr Basiuk |
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
5 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 GwarekCLJ
|
5 WRZ 12:40Korona 3 — 2 GKS 1962 JastrzębieI liga
3767' 68' Mateusz Sowiński |
6 WRZ 12:00Motor 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
11 WRZ 19:00Puszcza 0 — 0 KoronaI liga
3790' 63' |
12 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
12 WRZ 12:00Śląsk 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
19 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 ArkaCLJ
|
19 WRZ 14:30Cracovia 2 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
20 WRZ 12:40Korona 0 — 2 GórnikI liga
3790'
|
26 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
|
26 WRZ 12:40Miedź 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
3780' 81' Mateusz Cetnarski |
27 WRZ 12:00Lech 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
30 WRZ 18:10Korona 0 — 3 Bruk-Bet TermalicaI liga
3777' 63' 78' Artur Piróg |
3 PAŹ 12:40GKS Tychy 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
3770' 71' Rafał Grzelak |
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 PAŹ 12:40Korona 0 — 2 OpoleI liga
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
|
18 PAŹ 12:00Karpaty 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
21 PAŹ 11:15Korona SA 2 — 0 ZagłębieCLJ
|
21 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
24 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 1 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
27 PAŹ 14:00Górnik 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
28 PAŹ 13:00Korona SA 4 — 1 StalCLJ
|
31 PAŹ 12:00Legia 4 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
|
31 PAŹ 13:30Hutnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
4 LIS 17:30Arka 2 — 0 KoronaPuchar Polski
|
7 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 5 CracoviaCLJ
|
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 17:00Zagłębie 1 — 3 KoronaI liga
3790'
|
8 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
|
11 LIS 13:30TOP 54 3 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
11 LIS 18:00Łódzki KS 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
3779' 80' Piotr Basiuk |
14 LIS 11:00Pogoń 10 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
14 LIS 18:00Korona 1 — 0 SandecjaI liga
3765' 66' Zvonimir Petrović |
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
18 LIS 17:00Korona 1 — 3 StomilI liga
3745' 46' Hugo Díaz Rodríguez |
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
21 LIS 17:00GKS Bełchatów 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
3790'
|
22 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 UKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
|
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
28 LIS 18:00Korona 1 — 0 ResoviaI liga
3790' 37' |
29 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 LechiaCLJ
|
3 GRU 12:00Arka 1 — 0 KoronaI liga
3781' 82' Dawid Lisowski |
5 GRU 12:00Cracovia 2 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
13 GRU 12:40Korona 0 — 2 RadomiakI liga
3790'
|
29 STY 20:30Raków 0 — 1 PogońEkstraklasa
|
6 LUT 20:00Legia 2 — 0 RakówEkstraklasa
|
13 LUT 20:00Raków 0 — 1 LechiaEkstraklasa
|
21 LUT 15:00Zagłębie 1 — 2 RakówEkstraklasa
|
26 LUT 18:00Raków 1 — 0 PodbeskidzieEkstraklasa
|
6 MAR 20:00Raków 0 — 0 CracoviaEkstraklasa
|
13 MAR 15:00Wisła P. 2 — 2 RakówEkstraklasa
|
20 MAR 17:30Raków 0 — 0 GórnikEkstraklasa
|
9 KWI 20:30Wisła K. 1 — 2 RakówEkstraklasa
|
17 KWI 17:30Raków 3 — 1 LechEkstraklasa
|
20 KWI 18:00Warta 0 — 2 RakówEkstraklasa
|
23 KWI 18:00Raków 2 — 0 ŚląskEkstraklasa
|
28 KWI 19:00Jagiellonia 0 — 0 RakówEkstraklasa
|
5 MAJ 19:00Stal 0 — 1 RakówEkstraklasa
|
10 MAJ 18:00Raków 1 — 0 PiastEkstraklasa
|
16 MAJ 17:30Pogoń 1 — 3 RakówEkstraklasa
|