4 LIP 11:00Neptun 3 — 0 Korona SAPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
|
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
15
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
137' 53' 46' Bartosz Prętnik |
16 SIE 12:00Lechia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
89
|
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
22 SIE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
8990'
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
138' 90' 83' Jakub Przybysławski |
29 SIE 12:15Jagiellonia 2 — 4 Korona SACLJ
8990'
|
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
5 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 GwarekCLJ
8990'
|
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
12 WRZ 12:00Śląsk 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
8990' 53' |
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
19 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 ArkaCLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
165' 86' Dawid Słabosz |
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
27 WRZ 12:00Lech 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
8990' 83' |
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
672' 73' Dawid Grabarczyk |
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
690' 27' |
17 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
661' 62' Łukasz Bujak |
21 PAŹ 11:15Korona SA 2 — 0 ZagłębieCLJ
89
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 HutnikCLJ
8990'
|
27 PAŹ 14:00Górnik 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
89
|
31 PAŹ 12:00Legia 4 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
690'
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
643' 44' |
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
690' 84' |
8 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
|
14 LIS 11:00Pogoń 10 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
690'
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
22 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 UKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
|
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
29 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 LechiaCLJ
|
5 GRU 12:00Cracovia 2 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
20 LUT 17:40Widzew 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
898' 83' Filipe Santos Oliveira |
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
790'
|
28 LUT 12:40Korona 2 — 2 ChrobryI liga
|
6 MAR 14:30GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
674' 75' Michał Zawadzki |
7 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
13 MAR 17:00Korona 1 — 0 PuszczaI liga
|
14 MAR 12:00Gwarek 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
1645' 46' Karol Świtowski |
19 MAR 20:30Górnik 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
1625' 66' Adrian Bielka |
21 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 0 ŚląskCLJ
|
26 MAR 20:30Korona 0 — 0 MiedźI liga
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
1645' 46' Karol Świtowski |
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
10 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 0 GKS TychyI liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
1684' 84' 85' Karol Turek |
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
1654' 55' Jakub Cukrowski |
18 KWI 12:40Opole 1 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
19 KWI 11:00Zagłębie 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
24 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 2 Łódzki KSI liga
|
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
1659' 60' Karol Świtowski |
25 KWI 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
28 KWI 16:00Stomil 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
1631' 88' 60' Dawid Więckowski |
1 MAJ 12:00Hutnik 1 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
1645' 63' 46' Dawid Więckowski |
1 MAJ 17:00Korona 1 — 0 ZagłębieI liga
|
5 MAJ 19:00Bruk-Bet Termalica 6 — 2 KoronaI liga
|
8 MAJ 16:00Sandecja 2 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
1645' 46' Dawid Więckowski |
9 MAJ 16:00Korona SA 1 — 2 LegiaCLJ
|
15 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 0 GKS BełchatówI liga
|
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
16
|
16 MAJ 13:45Escola Varsovia 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 11:00Arka 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
1637' 54' Michał Zawadzki |
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
|
23 MAJ 12:15Korona SA 2 — 4 LechCLJ
|
23 MAJ 19:05Resovia 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
29 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 3 ArkaI liga
|
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
1631' 60' Karol Świtowski |
30 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
1636' 55' Jakub Konstantyn |
4 CZE 20:00Korona 1 — 1 WidzewI liga
|
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
1626' 65' Maksymilian Kiełb |
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
1623' 68' Łukasz Bujak |
13 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
13 CZE 12:40Radomiak 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
20 CZE 12:00UKS SMS Łódź 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
1645' 46' Łukasz Bujak |