14 SIE 11:00Korona SA 8 — 0 SamsonPuchar okr.
|
15 SIE 17:00Spartakus 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
18 SIE 18:00Korona II 3 — 1 Sparta4 liga
|
21 SIE 12:00Korona SA 2 — 0 Wisła P.CLJ
|
21 SIE 13:00Alit 2 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
25 SIE 16:45Korona SA 5 — 1 OrlętaPuchar okr.
|
28 SIE 10:00Korona II 17 — 0 OrlętaŚLJM
|
28 SIE 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Łysica4 liga
2031' 60' Maciej Bortniczuk |
29 SIE 14:30Stal 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
31 SIE 16:00AP Star/Juventa 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
4 WRZ 10:00Korona II 1 — 1 GKS NowinyŚLJM
|
4 WRZ 11:00AKS 1947 0 — 13 Korona SAŚLJS
|
4 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 MotorCLJ
|
5 WRZ 16:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 3 Korona II4 liga
1534' 57' Szymon Majewski |
7 WRZ 17:00Granat 3 — 1 Korona IIŚLJM
|
10 WRZ 13:00Korona SA 2 — 3 Wisła K.CLJ
|
11 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 10 — 0 NeptunŚLJS
|
11 WRZ 12:00Korona II 6 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
12 WRZ 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Klimontowianka4 liga
|
15 WRZ 16:00Korona SA 13 — 0 NidziankaPuchar okr.
|
18 WRZ 11:00Arka 0 — 8 Korona IIŚLJM
|
18 WRZ 13:00SMS Resovia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00Moravia 3 — 4 Korona II4 liga
626' 65' Maciej Bortniczuk |
22 WRZ 16:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
22 WRZ 16:30Korona II 2 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
25 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 6 — 2 AP Star/JuventaŚLJS
|
25 WRZ 11:00Korona II 1 — 0 GKS Nowiny4 liga
624' 86' 67' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
25 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
|
25 WRZ 13:00Orlęta 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
|
29 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 1 — 5 Korona SAŚLJS
|
2 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 9 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJS
|
2 PAŹ 10:00Korona II 16 — 0 AP Star/JuventaŚLJM
|
2 PAŹ 12:30TOP 54 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
2 PAŹ 15:00Granat 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
654' 55' Karol Turek |
6 PAŹ 15:00Neptun 2 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
1190' 7' |
6 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 0 — 2 SpartakusPuchar okr.
|
9 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 5 — 0 AKS 1947ŚLJS
|
9 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 GKS Rudki4 liga
1131' 60' Janusz Nojszewski |
10 PAŹ 11:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
|
10 PAŹ 12:00Wisła P. 4 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
13 PAŹ 14:00Korona SA 4 — 1 StalCLJ
|
13 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 1 — 1 GranatŚLJM
|
16 PAŹ 15:00Star 0 — 4 Korona II4 liga
1121' 70' Maciej Bortniczuk |
17 PAŹ 10:00Neptun 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
20 PAŹ 19:15Korona SA 11 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
23 PAŹ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 3 Korona IIŚLJM
|
23 PAŹ 13:00Motor 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
24 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 6 — 0 Neptun4 liga
1161' 62' Szymon Majewski |
27 PAŹ 18:00AP Star/Juventa 2 — 7 Korona SAŚLJS
|
29 PAŹ 16:00Wisła K. 3 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
30 PAŹ 09:00Korona II 7 — 0 ArkaŚLJM
|
30 PAŹ 14:00Lubrzanka 2 — 3 Korona II4 liga
1376' 77' Dawid Więckowski |
5 LIS 14:00Korona SA 5 — 0 SMS ResoviaCLJ
|
7 LIS 11:00Czarni 0 — 7 Korona SAbaraż
|
7 LIS 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
2071' 72' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
7 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 0 — 2 Korona IIŚLJM
|
11 LIS 11:00Korona SA 9 — 1 Czarnibaraż
|
11 LIS 13:00Pogoń 2 — 4 Korona II4 liga
20
|
14 LIS 13:00Wierna 0 — 6 Korona II4 liga
1957' 58' Hubert Zwoźny |
14 LIS 15:00Cracovia 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
779' 80' Maciej Oziębło |
26 LUT 12:40Korona 1 — 1 StomilI liga
|
5 MAR 10:00Korona II 1 — 2 ŁKS ŁagówPuchar okr.
2479' 80' Hubert Świecarz |
5 MAR 12:10Korona SA 1 — 1 SMS ResoviaCLJ
|
5 MAR 12:40Łódzki KS 0 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
5 MAR 14:30Korona SA 1 — 0 Podlasiemakro
|
12 MAR 10:00Star 1 — 5 Korona SAmakro
|
12 MAR 12:00Cracovia 5 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
13 MAR 12:40Korona 2 — 1 ResoviaI liga
|
13 MAR 15:00Korona II 1 — 1 Spartakus4 liga
2045' 46' Artur Amroziński |
18 MAR 18:00Miedź 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
19 MAR 12:10Korona SA 1 — 1 Wisła P.CLJ
|
19 MAR 14:00Sparta 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
2072' 73' Dawid Więckowski |
20 MAR 15:00Korona SA 3 — 3 Podhalemakro
|
26 MAR 12:00Korona II 5 — 0 Alit4 liga
1954' 55' Kacper Wolak |
26 MAR 12:15Resovia 0 — 3 Korona SAmakro
|
27 MAR 12:00Górnik 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
1 KWI 12:15Korona SA 3 — 2 Wisła K.CLJ
|
1 KWI 18:00Sandecja 2 — 2 KoronaI liga
|
3 KWI 15:00Korona SA 2 — 1 Motormakro
|
5 KWI 20:30Korona 2 — 1 PodbeskidzieI liga
|
9 KWI 12:40Korona 2 — 1 ZagłębieI liga
|
9 KWI 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 TS 1946 Nida4 liga
1990' 90+2' |
10 KWI 12:00Hutnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
10 KWI 15:00Korona SA 3 — 0 Siarkamakro
|
14 KWI 13:00Korona SA 6 — 1 Beskidmakro
|
14 KWI 15:30Korona SA 2 — 1 TOP 54CLJ
|
16 KWI 12:40Chrobry 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
23 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 2 ArkaI liga
|
23 KWI 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
24 KWI 12:00Podlasie 1 — 6 Korona SAmakro
|
24 KWI 17:00SMS Resovia 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
26 KWI 20:30Widzew 1 — 2 KoronaI liga
|
27 KWI 17:00GKS Nowiny 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
19
|
29 KWI 14:00Korona SA 5 — 0 Starmakro
|
30 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Granat4 liga
1956' 57' Jakub Konstantyn |
30 KWI 12:10Korona SA 2 — 0 CracoviaCLJ
|
30 KWI 18:00Korona 2 — 1 GórnikI liga
|
6 MAJ 20:30Opole 3 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
7 MAJ 11:00GKS Rudki 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
199' 82' Szymon Majewski |
7 MAJ 12:00Wisła P. 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
8 MAJ 12:00Podhale 1 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
11 MAJ 17:00Klimontowianka 0 — 3 Korona II4 liga
1990'
|
14 MAJ 12:40Korona 1 — 2 GKS KatowiceI liga
|
14 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 3 GórnikCLJ
|
14 MAJ 17:00Korona II 3 — 2 Star4 liga
1910' 81' Maksymilian Kiełb |
15 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 0 Resoviamakro
1461' 62' Kacper Śliwa |
18 MAJ 17:30Łysica 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
21 MAJ 12:00Motor 2 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
22 MAJ 12:00Wisła K. 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
22 MAJ 12:40GKS Tychy 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
19
|
22 MAJ 17:00Neptun 1 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
26 MAJ 18:00Korona 3 — 0 Opolebaraż
|
28 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 HutnikCLJ
|
29 MAJ 12:00Siarka 0 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
29 MAJ 20:45Korona 3 — 2 Chrobrybaraż
|
Korona II 3 — 0 Lubrzanka4 liga
|
4 CZE 15:00TOP 54 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
4 CZE 17:00AKS 1947 2 — 5 Korona II4 liga
1990'
|
5 CZE 13:00Beskid 3 — 6 Korona SAmakro
|
11 CZE 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
|
15 CZE 17:30Korona II 4 — 2 Wierna4 liga
|
19 CZE 14:00Orlicz 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|