4 LIP 11:00Neptun 3 — 0 Korona SAPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
467' 26' 68' Oskar Sewerzyński |
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
490'
|
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
490'
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
490'
|
14 SIE 16:00Korona SA 2 — 4 WisłaCLJ
|
16 SIE 12:00Lechia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
490'
|
22 SIE 12:00Stal 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
22 SIE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
445' 46' Mateusz Sowiński |
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
29 SIE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 KarpatyCLJ
|
29 SIE 12:15Jagiellonia 2 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
490'
|
5 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 GwarekCLJ
|
6 WRZ 12:00Motor 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
445' 46' Karol Malec |
12 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
12 WRZ 12:00Śląsk 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1590'
|
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
19 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 ArkaCLJ
|
19 WRZ 14:30Cracovia 2 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
490'
|
26 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
|
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
27 WRZ 12:00Lech 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
|
18 PAŹ 12:00Karpaty 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
21 PAŹ 11:15Korona SA 2 — 0 ZagłębieCLJ
|
21 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
24 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 1 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
27 PAŹ 14:00Górnik 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
28 PAŹ 13:00Korona SA 4 — 1 StalCLJ
|
31 PAŹ 12:00Legia 4 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
590'
|
31 PAŹ 13:30Hutnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
590'
|
7 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 5 CracoviaCLJ
|
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
8 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
490'
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
1790'
|
11 LIS 13:30TOP 54 3 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
14 LIS 11:00Pogoń 10 — 1 Korona SACLJ
490'
|
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
22 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 UKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
490'
|
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
29 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 LechiaCLJ
490'
|
5 GRU 12:00Cracovia 2 — 0 Korona SACLJ
490'
|
20 LUT 17:40Widzew 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
18
|
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
290'
|
28 LUT 12:40Korona 2 — 2 ChrobryI liga
|
6 MAR 14:30GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
290'
|
7 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
13 MAR 17:00Korona 1 — 0 PuszczaI liga
18
|
14 MAR 12:00Gwarek 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
490'
|
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
|
19 MAR 20:30Górnik 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
390'
|
21 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 0 ŚląskCLJ
|
26 MAR 20:30Korona 0 — 0 MiedźI liga
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
390' 14' |
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
390'
|
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
390'
|
10 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 0 GKS TychyI liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:40Opole 1 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
19 KWI 11:00Zagłębie 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
445' 46' Jakub Przybysławski |
24 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 2 Łódzki KSI liga
|
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
25 KWI 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
28 KWI 16:00Stomil 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
1 MAJ 12:00Hutnik 1 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
1 MAJ 17:00Korona 1 — 0 ZagłębieI liga
18
|
5 MAJ 19:00Bruk-Bet Termalica 6 — 2 KoronaI liga
|
8 MAJ 16:00Sandecja 2 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
390'
|
9 MAJ 16:00Korona SA 1 — 2 LegiaCLJ
|
15 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 0 GKS BełchatówI liga
18
|
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
590'
|
16 MAJ 13:45Escola Varsovia 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 11:00Arka 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
590'
|
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
245' 46' Michał Dziubek |
23 MAJ 12:15Korona SA 2 — 4 LechCLJ
|
23 MAJ 19:05Resovia 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
|
29 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 3 ArkaI liga
|
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
30 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
|
4 CZE 20:00Korona 1 — 1 WidzewI liga
90'
|
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
13 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
13 CZE 12:40Radomiak 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
20 CZE 12:00UKS SMS Łódź 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|